Upcoming games

# Date Location Teams Referees Linesmen
249
BVN
19 Oct 2018
20:00
Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Hengst Debby Verbruggen Nick
Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Zigterman Gert-jan
237
BVN
19 Oct 2018
20:30
Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Den Ridder Jeffrey Van Den Acker Maarten
Amsterdam Tigers Monnaie Frederic
232
BVN
19 Oct 2018
20:30
Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij De Wilde Martin Van Loon Aschwin
Microz Eaters Limburg Van Grinsven Chris
507
DIV1
19 Oct 2018
21:00
Heist-op-den-berg Olympia Heist Kalse Filip Christiaens Thibo
Charleroi Red Roosters Dinant Marine
601
U19
19 Oct 2018
21:15
Herentals Hyc Herentals Van Mele Wim Lemmens Jean-paul
Bulldogs Liege Nuyts Nick
939
U14
20 Oct 2018
09:40
Leuven Chiefs Leuven B
Chiefs Leuven A
701
DIV2
20 Oct 2018
11:00
Heist-op-den-berg Eisberen Heist
Coldplay Sharks
825
U16
20 Oct 2018
11:30
Leuven Chiefs Leuven
Charleroi Red Roosters
835
U16
20 Oct 2018
11:40
Herentals Hyc Herentals Rood
Cold Play White Sharks
959
U14
20 Oct 2018
16:45
Mechelen Coldplay Sharks
Hyc Herentals
847
U16
20 Oct 2018
17:15
Turnhout Turnhout Tigers
Jackrabbits
1081
U12
20 Oct 2018
17:30
Gullegem The Jets Gullegem
Hyc Herentals
1032
U12
20 Oct 2018
17:35
Leuven Chiefs Leuven A
Liedekerke Lions
201
BVB
20 Oct 2018
18:45
Liege Bulldogs Liege Toparceanu Adrian Van Grinsven Nick
Chiefs Leuven Monnaie Frederic
1065
U12
20 Oct 2018
19:30
Montignies Sur Sambre Charleroi Red Roosters
Bulldogs Liege
578
U19
20 Oct 2018
19:30
Leuven Chiefs Leuven Eysermans Michel Uyttebroeck Arnaud
Coldplay Sharks Gast Linesman 1
229
BVB
20 Oct 2018
20:00
Turnhout Turnhout Tigers Beks Ronald Dinant Marine
Mechelen Golden Sharks Christiaens Thibo
270
BVN
20 Oct 2018
20:15
Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Sterkens Ramon Hesselberth Jeroen
Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Weert Wessel
1150
REC
20 Oct 2018
20:30
Liedekerke Liedekerke Lions Yellow
Bulldogs Liege
1212
REC
20 Oct 2018
20:30
Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Ice Holes
Antwerp Phantoms A
668
DIV2
20 Oct 2018
20:30
Hasselt Limburg One
Charleroi Red Roosters
219
BVB
20 Oct 2018
21:15
Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Van Grinsven Jnr Hub Van Alphen Dave
Antwerp Phantoms Van Grinsven Chris
424
DIV1
20 Oct 2018
21:15
Liege Bulldogs Liege Jacobs Xavier Duchateau Axel
Chiefs Leuven Raeymaekers Tom
924
U14
21 Oct 2018
12:30
Deurne Antwerp Phantoms
Limburg One
255
BVN
21 Oct 2018
15:00
Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Den Ridder Jeffrey Hart Ferry
Zoetermeer Panters De Vogel Mark
879
U16
21 Oct 2018
16:45
Mechelen Cold Play Blue Sharks
Bulldogs Liege
908
U14
21 Oct 2018
17:45
Turnhout Turnhout Tigers
Bulldogs Liege
238
BVN
21 Oct 2018
18:00
Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Tallieu John Hesselberth Jeroen
Cairox Hijs Hokij Toemen Rene
592
U19
21 Oct 2018
18:00
Gullegem The Jets Gullegem Jacobs Xavier Jacobs Devon
Antwerp Phantoms Lemmens Jean-paul
1116
REC
21 Oct 2018
18:00
Liege Bulldogs Liege Ladies
Brussels Trouts
211
BVB
21 Oct 2018
18:15
Leuven Chiefs Leuven De Herdt Niki Welter Jean Michel
Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Christiaens Thibo
260
BVN
21 Oct 2018
19:00
Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Keus Pascal Doomen Mike
Unis Flyers Heerenveen Van Den Berg Jeroen
1173
REC
21 Oct 2018
19:30
Montignies Sur Sambre Charleroi Red Roosters
Hitmen Heist
218
BVB
21 Oct 2018
19:45
Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Van Grinsven Jnr Hub Dinant Marine
Bulldogs Liege Van Den Acker Maarten
498
DIV1
21 Oct 2018
20:00
Herentals Hyc Comebackteam Kalse Filip Uyttebroeck Arnaud
The Jets Gullegem Sels Robin
664
DIV2
21 Oct 2018
20:00
Turnhout Icetigers Turnhout
Hyc New Stars
209
BVB
21 Oct 2018
20:30
Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Beks Ronald Van Alphen Dave
Turnhout Tigers Klijberg Jeroen
267
BVN
26 Oct 2018
20:30
Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen
Microz Eaters Limburg
234
BVN
26 Oct 2018
20:30
Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij
Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
725
DIV2
26 Oct 2018
21:00
Heist-op-den-berg Flashguns Heist A
Eisberen Heist
484
DIV1
26 Oct 2018
21:15
Herentals Hyc Toekomstteam
Antwerp Phantoms
729
DIV2
26 Oct 2018
21:15
Montignies Sur Sambre Charleroi Red Roosters
Chiefs Leuven
903
U14
27 Oct 2018
09:00
Heist-op-den-berg Turnhout Tigers
Chiefs Leuven B
1042
U12
27 Oct 2018
09:40
Leuven Chiefs Leuven B
Coldplay Sharks
1084
U12
27 Oct 2018
09:40
Herentals Hyc Herentals
Antwerp Phantoms
751
DIV2
27 Oct 2018
11:00
Heist-op-den-berg Eisberen Heist
Hyc New Stars
1047
U12
27 Oct 2018
16:20
Liedekerke Liedekerke Lions
Bulldogs Liege
962
U14
27 Oct 2018
16:45
Mechelen Coldplay Sharks
Limburg One
1073
U12
27 Oct 2018
17:30
Gullegem The Jets Gullegem
Turnhout Tigers
931
U14
27 Oct 2018
17:35
Leuven Chiefs Leuven A
Bulldogs Liege
804
U16
27 Oct 2018
17:45
Hasselt Jackrabbits
Hyc Herentals Rood
262
BVN
27 Oct 2018
18:00
Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers
Unis Flyers Heerenveen
863
U16
27 Oct 2018
18:30
Liege Bulldogs Liege
Chiefs Leuven
420
DIV1
27 Oct 2018
19:30
Beaufort Beaufort Knights
Hyc Comebackteam
969
U14
27 Oct 2018
19:30
Montignies Sur Sambre Charleroi Red Roosters
The Jets Gullegem
210
BVB
27 Oct 2018
20:00
Leuven Chiefs Leuven
Antwerp Phantoms
224
BVB
27 Oct 2018
20:00
Turnhout Turnhout Tigers
Bulldogs Liege
268
BVN
27 Oct 2018
20:15
Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters
Cairox Hijs Hokij
602
U19
27 Oct 2018
21:15
Herentals Hyc Herentals
Antwerp Phantoms
272
BVN
28 Oct 2018
15:00
Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
Amsterdam Tigers
829
U16
28 Oct 2018
16:45
Mechelen Cold Play Blue Sharks
Cold Play White Sharks
276
BVN
28 Oct 2018
17:00
Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen
Ahoud Devils Nijmegen
1034
U12
28 Oct 2018
17:35
Leuven Chiefs Leuven A
Charleroi Red Roosters
1225
REC
28 Oct 2018
18:00
Liege Bulldogs Liege Ladies
Antwerp Phantoms Ice Holes
239
BVN
28 Oct 2018
19:00
Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg
Zoetermeer Panters
1157
REC
28 Oct 2018
19:15
Liedekerke Liedekerke Lions Blue
Chiefs Leuven
580
U19
28 Oct 2018
19:30
Leuven Chiefs Leuven
Hyc Herentals
810
U16
28 Oct 2018
19:30
Montignies Sur Sambre Charleroi Red Roosters
Hyc Herentals Wit
212
BVB
28 Oct 2018
20:00
Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals
Mechelen Golden Sharks
766
DIV2
28 Oct 2018
20:00
Turnhout Icetigers Turnhout
Hyc Old Stars
553
U19
28 Oct 2018
20:15
Liege Bulldogs Liege
Coldplay Sharks
1121
REC
28 Oct 2018
20:30
Deurne Antwerp Phantoms A
Bulldogs Liege
754
DIV2
28 Oct 2018
20:45
Mechelen Coldplay Sharks
Limburg One
# Date Location Teams Referees
2250
IDIV2
19 Oct 2018
20:30
Eeklo Dogs Dhont John
White Bears Boute Geert
2702
IU14
20 Oct 2018
17:00
Eeklo Dogs
Huskies
2030
IDIV1
20 Oct 2018
19:00
Eeklo Dogs Dhont John
Wolves 2
2109
CUP
21 Oct 2018
12:00
Beveren Huskies Magiels Seppe
Chiefs Gast Referee
2602
IU16
21 Oct 2018
12:00
Peronnes White Sharks
Phoenix
2606
IU16
21 Oct 2018
12:00
Leuven Chiefs
Sportiek Spins
2631
IU16
21 Oct 2018
13:00
Duffel Lapwings Dhont John
Chaps
2700
IU14
21 Oct 2018
14:00
Peronnes White Sharks
Wolves
2207
IDIV2
21 Oct 2018
15:00
Duffel Lapwings Dhont John
Crows Boute Geert
2210
IDIV2
21 Oct 2018
17:30
Wolvertem Psychos U20 Magiels Seppe
Lords Of The Citadel Gast Referee
2412
IDIV3
27 Oct 2018
19:00
Beveren Huskies 1 Magiels Seppe
Sportiek Spins
2410
IDIV3
27 Oct 2018
21:00
Beveren Huskies 2 Magiels Seppe
Chaps
2714
IU14
28 Oct 2018
10:00
Leuven Chiefs
White Sharks
2303
IDIV2
28 Oct 2018
13:00
Jumet Wolves U20 Jacobs Xavier
Sportiek Spins Magiels Seppe
2613
IU16
28 Oct 2018
13:00
Duffel Lapwings
Chiefs
2218
IDIV2
28 Oct 2018
15:00
Duffel Lapwings
Chaps
2016
IDIV1
28 Oct 2018
15:30
Jumet Wolves 2 Jacobs Xavier
Chiefs Magiels Seppe
2487
IDIV3
28 Oct 2018
17:00
Duffel Lapwings
Huskies 2
2214
IDIV2
28 Oct 2018
17:30
Wolvertem Phoenix Dhont John
White Bears
2013
IDIV1
28 Oct 2018
19:30
Wolvertem Psychos Dhont John
Sportiek Spins