Upcoming games

# Date Location Teams Referees Linesmen
7138
BENE
05 Mar 2024
20:30
Herentals Heylen Vastgoed Hyc
Mechelen Golden Sharks
493
DIV2
06 Mar 2024
20:00
Deurne Sportoase Antwerp Phantoms Bla
Sportoase Antwerp Phantoms Wit
7156
QFB
08 Mar 2024
20:00
Diez Eg Diez-limburg
Tba
7159
QFB
08 Mar 2024
20:00
Neuwied Ehc Die Bären Neuwied
Tba
7150
QFB
08 Mar 2024
20:45
Den Haag Ultimair Hijs Hokij
Leuven Chiefs 1space Design-ac
278
DIV1A
08 Mar 2024
21:00
Herentals Hyc Toekomstteam Tzirtziganis Tim Dinant Marine
Sportoase Antwerp Phantoms Gee Van Nieuwenhove Johan
270
DIV1A
08 Mar 2024
21:15
Montignies Sur Sambre Charleroi Red Roosters Van Grinsven Chris Duchateau Axel
Ijshockey Heist Vzw
7157
QFB
09 Mar 2024
00:00
Tba Tba
Eg Diez-limburg
7160
QFB
09 Mar 2024
00:00
Tba Tba
Ehc Die Bären Neuwied
1038
U14
09 Mar 2024
08:00
Herentals Hyc Herentals Rood
Chiefs Leuven
1375
U14
09 Mar 2024
09:00
Liege Bulldogs Liege Sypszak Antoine
Sportoase Antwerp Phantoms Rocoux Pascal
559
DIV3
09 Mar 2024
09:40
Herentals Hyc New Stars
Chiefs Leuven
812
U18
09 Mar 2024
11:00
Heist-op-den-berg Ijshockey Heist Vzw Duchateau Axel
Chiefs Leuven White Boute Sander
504
DIV2
09 Mar 2024
11:45
Herentals Hyc Old Stars
Olympia Sc
557
DIV3
09 Mar 2024
17:30
Deurne Sportoase Antwerp Phantoms Oterdoom Kay Baeyens Paul
Liedekerke Lions Havard Jules
1024
U14
09 Mar 2024
18:35
Liedekerke Ghent Dragons- Lions
Coldplay Sharks
283
DIV1A
09 Mar 2024
19:25
Leuven Chiefs Leuven
Hc Kortrijk Spurs
573
DIV3
09 Mar 2024
19:30
Hasselt Haskey Hasselt Vasilic Roman
Ghent Dragons Deploige Yves
7151
QFB
09 Mar 2024
20:00
Leuven Leuven Chiefs 1space Design-ac
Ultimair Hijs Hokij
318
DIV1B
09 Mar 2024
20:30
Deurne Sportoase Antwerp Phantoms Wit Van Grinsven Jnr Hub Van Den Acker Maarten
Beaufort Knights De Souter Rafael
7153
QFB
09 Mar 2024
20:30
Liege Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club
Tba
711
DIV4
09 Mar 2024
21:00
Liedekerke Liedekerke Lions
Ghent Dragons
599
DIV3
09 Mar 2024
21:15
Mechelen Brussels Capitals
Bulldogs Liege
651
DIV4
09 Mar 2024
21:30
Hasselt Haskey Hasselt Vasilic Roman
Brussels Capitals Deploige Yves
745
DIV4
09 Mar 2024
21:55
Leuven Chiefs Leuven
Charleroi Red Roosters
7154
QFB
10 Mar 2024
00:00
Tba Tba
Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club
1194
WOM
10 Mar 2024
11:45
Mechelen Coldplay Sharks
Hyc Herentals
998
U14
10 Mar 2024
12:15
Kortrijk Hc Kortrijk Spurs
Ijshockey Heist Vzw
1223
WOM
10 Mar 2024
17:30
Kortrijk Ghent Dragons
Sportoase Antwerp Phatales
749
DIV4
10 Mar 2024
20:30
Deurne Sportoase Antwerp Phantoms Havard Jules
Bulldogs Liege Lub Kyanna Kaylynn
319
DIV1B
10 Mar 2024
20:30
Liege Bulldogs Liege Kalse Filip Welter Jean Michel
Future Golden Sharks Kuypers Liesl
565
DIV3
10 Mar 2024
20:50
Leuven Chiefs Leuven
Charleroi Red Roosters
434
DIV2
10 Mar 2024
21:15
Mechelen Coldplay Sharks
Flashguns Heist
7155
QFB
12 Mar 2024
20:00
Liege Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club
Tba
7158
QFB
12 Mar 2024
20:00
Diez Eg Diez-limburg
Tba
7171
QFB
12 Mar 2024
20:00
Neuwied Ehc Die Bären Neuwied
Tba
7152
QFB
12 Mar 2024
20:30
Den Haag Ultimair Hijs Hokij
Leuven Chiefs 1space Design-ac
275
DIV1A
15 Mar 2024
20:45
Heist-op-den-berg Ijshockey Heist Vzw
Chiefs Leuven
426
DIV2
15 Mar 2024
21:00
Herentals Hyc Old Stars
Sportoase Antwerp Phantoms Bla
556
DIV3
15 Mar 2024
21:15
Montignies Sur Sambre Charleroi Red Roosters
Ghent Dragons
1037
U14
16 Mar 2024
08:00
Herentals Hyc Herentals Wit
Ijshockey Heist Vzw
496
DIV2
16 Mar 2024
09:00
Heist-op-den-berg Olympia Sc
Sportoase Antwerp Phantoms Wit
869
U16
16 Mar 2024
09:00
Liege Bulldogs Liege
Liedekerke Lions Dragons
678
DIV4
16 Mar 2024
09:40
Leuven Brussels Capitals
Charleroi Red Roosters
1042
U14
16 Mar 2024
09:45
Herentals Hyc Herentals Rood
Charleroi Red Roosters
432
DIV2
16 Mar 2024
11:00
Heist-op-den-berg Flashguns Heist
Liedekerke Lions
970
U16
16 Mar 2024
11:40
Herentals Hyc Herentals
Haskey Hasselt
3006
WGER
16 Mar 2024
16:10
Mechelen Lady Sharks
Bergkamen 1b
753
U18
16 Mar 2024
17:10
Leuven Chiefs Leuven White
Hyc Herentals
1077
U14
16 Mar 2024
17:20
Liedekerke Ghent Dragons- Lions
Chiefs Leuven
986
U14
16 Mar 2024
17:30
Hasselt Haskey Hasselt
Bulldogs Liege
1389
U14
16 Mar 2024
17:30
Deurne Sportoase Antwerp Phantoms
Beaufort Knights
324
DIV1B
16 Mar 2024
19:30
Hasselt Haskey Hasselt
Beaufort Knights
326
DIV1B
16 Mar 2024
19:30
Leuven Leuven Young Chiefs
Bulldogs Liege
284
DIV1A
16 Mar 2024
20:30
Deurne Sportoase Antwerp Phantoms Gee
Hyc Toekomstteam
568
DIV3
16 Mar 2024
21:15
Mechelen Coldplay Sharks
Ghent Dragons
535
DIV3
16 Mar 2024
21:30
Hasselt Haskey Hasselt
Brussels Capitals
1004
U14
17 Mar 2024
11:45
Heist-op-den-berg Ijshockey Heist Vzw
Haskey Hasselt
987
U14
17 Mar 2024
12:15
Kortrijk Hc Kortrijk Spurs
Coldplay Sharks
937
U16
17 Mar 2024
17:20
Leuven Chiefs Leuven
Haskey Hasselt
868
U16
17 Mar 2024
17:30
Mechelen Coldplay Sharks
Sportoase Antwerp Phantoms
281
DIV1A
17 Mar 2024
18:00
Kortrijk Hc Kortrijk Spurs
Charleroi Red Roosters
693
DIV4
17 Mar 2024
19:00
Liedekerke Liedekerke Lions
Bulldogs Liege
550
DIV3
17 Mar 2024
19:30
Montignies Sur Sambre Charleroi Red Roosters
Sportoase Antwerp Phantoms
718
DIV4
17 Mar 2024
19:45
Mechelen Heavy Hitters
Haskey Hasselt
591
DIV3
17 Mar 2024
19:55
Leuven Chiefs Leuven
Hitmen Heist
843
U18
17 Mar 2024
20:30
Liege Bulldogs Liege
Ijshockey Heist Vzw
312
DIV1B
17 Mar 2024
20:30
Deurne Sportoase Antwerp Phantoms Wit
Future Golden Sharks
# Date Location Teams Referees
2329
ID3
09 Mar 2024
15:00
Eeklo Pink Poodles
Dogs Eeklo
2383
ID3
09 Mar 2024
16:30
Eeklo Wolves Charleroi
Dogs Eeklo
2335
ID3
09 Mar 2024
18:00
Eeklo Pink Poodles
Wolves Charleroi
2116
ID1
09 Mar 2024
19:30
Eeklo Dogs Eeklo
Psychos
2240
ID2
09 Mar 2024
19:30
Brasschaat Sportiek Spins
White Sharks
2508
IU20
09 Mar 2024
21:00
Brasschaat Sportiek Spins
Phoenix-white Sharks
2744
IU14
10 Mar 2024
10:00
Jumet Phoenix
Lords Of The Citadel
2710
IU14
10 Mar 2024
10:30
Bastogne Crows Bastogne
Huskies-psychos-spins
2751
IU14
10 Mar 2024
12:00
Bastogne White Sharks
Huskies-psychos-spins
2713
IU14
10 Mar 2024
13:30
Bastogne Crows Bastogne
White Sharks
2706
IU14
10 Mar 2024
14:00
Duffel Chiefs-lapwings
Wolves A
2641
IU16
10 Mar 2024
15:30
Duffel Lapwings
Dogs - Huskies
2227
ID2
10 Mar 2024
17:00
Duffel Lapwings
Wolves Charleroi
2115
ID1
16 Mar 2024
16:00
Eeklo Dogs Eeklo
Phoenix
2516
IU20
16 Mar 2024
17:00
Brasschaat Sportiek Spins
Lapwings-psychos
2349
ID3
16 Mar 2024
17:30
Beveren Huskies Pucks & Shots
Huskies
2318
ID3
16 Mar 2024
18:00
Eeklo Dogs Eeklo
Chiefs Inline Leuven
2520
IU20
16 Mar 2024
18:30
Brasschaat Lords Of The Citadel
Lapwings-psychos
2358
ID3
16 Mar 2024
19:00
Beveren Flying Eagles
Huskies
2309
ID3
16 Mar 2024
19:30
Eeklo Crows Bastogne
Chiefs Inline Leuven
2540
IU20
16 Mar 2024
20:00
Brasschaat Sportiek Spins
Lords Of The Citadel
2350
ID3
16 Mar 2024
20:30
Beveren Huskies Pucks & Shots
Flying Eagles
2230
ID2
16 Mar 2024
20:30
Jumet Phoenix
Huskies
2319
ID3
16 Mar 2024
21:00
Eeklo Dogs Eeklo
Crows Bastogne
2725
IU14
17 Mar 2024
10:00
Beveren Huskies-psychos-spins
Crows Bastogne
2110
ID1
17 Mar 2024
10:00
Leuven Chiefs Inline Leuven
Psychos
2757
IU14
17 Mar 2024
11:30
Beveren Wolves A
Crows Bastogne
2730
IU14
17 Mar 2024
13:00
Beveren Huskies-psychos-spins
Wolves A
2639
IU16
17 Mar 2024
14:30
Beveren Dogs - Huskies
Wolves Charleroi
2610
IU16
17 Mar 2024
15:30
Duffel Lapwings
Crows Bastogne
2224
ID2
17 Mar 2024
17:00
Duffel Lapwings
Phoenix