Development games U8-U10

Future development games

Location Date Start End Cat Participating teams
Herentals 2022-01-29 08:00 09:25 LTP BUL, HYC, IHC, LUN
Herentals 2022-01-29 08:00 09:25 LTP BUL, HYC, IHC, LUN
Herentals 2022-01-29 08:00 09:25 U10 BUL, HYC, IHC, LUN
Deurne 2022-01-30 12:30 14:30 U8 COP, HAS, LUN, PHA
Deurne 2022-01-30 12:30 14:30 U10 COP, HAS, LUN, PHA
Montignies Sur Sambre 2022-02-05 12:00 14:00 U8 CHL, COP, HYC, OLY, PHA
Montignies Sur Sambre 2022-02-05 12:00 14:00 U10 CHL, COP, HYC, OLY, PHA
Liege 2022-02-12 09:00 11:00 U8 BUL, COP, HYC, IHC, LUN
Liege 2022-02-12 09:00 11:00 U10 BUL, COP, HYC, IHC, LUN
Deurne 2022-02-13 12:30 14:30 U8 HAS, LIO, OLY, PHA
Deurne 2022-02-13 12:30 14:30 U10 HAS, LIO, OLY, PHA
Herentals 2022-02-19 09:45 11:40 U8 BUL, CHL, COP, IHC, LUN
Herentals 2022-02-19 09:45 11:40 U10 BUL, CHL, COP, IHC, LUN
Duffel 2022-02-20 10:00 11:30 U10 CHP, CRW, DOG, HUS, IHL, LAP, LOC, PHX, PSY, SPN, WOL, WSH
Deurne 2022-02-20 12:30 14:30 U8 HAS, HYC, IHC, PHA, SPU
Deurne 2022-02-20 12:30 14:30 U10 HAS, HYC, IHC, PHA, SPU
Liedekerke 2022-02-26 08:30 11:00 U8 DRA, HYC, LIO, OLY
Liedekerke 2022-02-26 08:30 11:00 U10 DRA, HYC, LIO, OLY
Leuven 2022-02-26 11:20 14:30 U8 BUL, HAS, IHC, LUN
Leuven 2022-02-26 11:20 14:30 U10 BUL, HAS, IHC, LUN
Deurne 2022-02-27 12:30 14:30 U8 LUN, PHA
Deurne 2022-02-27 12:30 14:30 U10 LUN, PHA
Lommel 2022-03-05 11:00 13:00 U8 COP, HYC, LUN, OLY
Lommel 2022-03-05 11:00 13:00 U10 COP, HYC, LUN, OLY
Deurne 2022-03-06 12:30 14:30 U8 HAS, IHC, PHA
Deurne 2022-03-06 12:30 14:30 U10 HAS, IHC, PHA
Leuven 2022-03-12 17:10 19:15 U8 CHL, HYC, IHC, LUN
Leuven 2022-03-12 17:10 19:15 U10 CHL, HYC, IHC, LUN
Ohain 2022-03-13 14:30 16:00 U10 CHP, CRW, DOG, HUS, IHL, LAP, LOC, PHX, PSY, SPN, WOL, WSH
Herentals 2022-03-19 08:00 09:25 LTP HAS, HYC, LUN, PHA
Herentals 2022-03-19 08:00 09:25 U10 HAS, HYC, LUN, PHA
Liege 2022-03-19 09:00 11:00 U8 BUL, HYC, IHC
Liege 2022-03-19 09:00 11:00 U10 BUL, HYC, IHC
Kortrijk 2022-03-20 12:00 13:30 U8 COP, DRA, LIO, OLY, SPU
Kortrijk 2022-03-20 12:00 13:30 U10 COP, DRA, LIO, OLY, SPU
Herentals 2022-03-26 08:00 09:25 U8 COP, HAS, HYC, LUN
Herentals 2022-03-26 08:00 09:25 U10 COP, HAS, HYC, LUN
Deurne 2022-03-27 12:30 14:30 U8 BUL, CHL, COP, OLY, PHA
Deurne 2022-03-27 12:30 14:30 U10 BUL, CHL, COP, OLY, PHA
Leuven 2022-04-02 17:10 19:20 U8 HAS, HYC, IHC, OLY, PHA
Leuven 2022-04-02 17:10 19:20 U10 HAS, HYC, IHC, OLY, PHA
Liedekerke 2022-04-09 16:15 18:15 U8 BUL, DRA, IHC, LIO, LUN, SPU
Liedekerke 2022-04-09 16:15 18:15 U10 BUL, DRA, IHC, LIO, LUN, SPU
Liege 2022-04-23 09:00 11:00 U8 BUL, CHL, HAS, HYC, IHC, OLY
Liege 2022-04-23 09:00 11:00 U10 BUL, CHL, HAS, HYC, IHC, OLY
Liege 2022-04-30 09:00 11:00 U8 BUL, HAS, HYC, IHC, LUN, OLY
Liege 2022-04-30 09:00 11:00 U10 BUL, HAS, HYC, IHC, LUN, OLY
Peronnes 2022-05-01 14:30 16:00 U10 CHP, CRW, DOG, HUS, IHL, LAP, LOC, PSY, SPN, WOL, WSH
Deurne 2022-05-08 12:30 14:30 U8 COP, HAS, HYC, IHC, OLY, PHA
Deurne 2022-05-08 12:30 14:30 U10 COP, HAS, HYC, IHC, OLY, PHA
Eeklo 2022-05-15 10:00 11:00 U10 CHP, CRW, DOG, HUS, IHL, LAP, LOC, PHX, PSY, SPN, WOL, WSH
Deurne 2022-05-15 12:30 14:30 U8 BUL, HYC, IHC, LIO, LUN, OLY, PHA
Deurne 2022-05-15 12:30 14:30 U10 BUL, HYC, IHC, LIO, LUN, OLY, PHA

Past development games

Location Date Start End Cat Participating teams
Jumet 2022-01-23 14:30 16:00 U10 CHP, CRW, DOG, HUS, IHL, LAP, LOC, PHX, PSY, SPN, WOL, WSH
Hasselt 2022-01-22 17:30 19:30 U10 BUL, COP, HAS, IHC, PHA
Hasselt 2022-01-22 17:30 19:30 U8 BUL, COP, HAS, IHC, PHA
Herentals 2022-01-22 08:00 09:00 U10 HYC, LUN, OLY
Herentals 2022-01-22 08:00 09:00 U8 HYC, LUN, OLY
Mechelen 2022-01-16 11:45 13:45 U10 COP, IHC, OLY, PHA
Mechelen 2022-01-16 11:45 13:45 U8 COP, IHC, OLY, PHA
Lommel 2022-01-15 11:00 13:00 U10 BUL, HAS, HYC, LUN
Lommel 2022-01-15 11:00 13:00 U8 BUL, HAS, HYC, LUN
Deurne 2022-01-09 12:30 14:45 U10 HAS, HYC, PHA, SPU
Deurne 2022-01-09 12:30 14:45 U8 HAS, HYC, PHA, SPU
Heist-op-den-berg 2022-01-08 09:00 13:00 U10 BUL, COP, DRA, HAS, IHC, LUN, OLY
Heist-op-den-berg 2022-01-08 09:00 13:00 U8 BUL, COP, DRA, HAS, IHC, LUN, OLY
Deurne 2021-12-18 17:45 19:30 U10 BUL, IHC, LUN, PHA
Deurne 2021-12-18 17:45 19:30 U8 BUL, IHC, LUN, PHA
Peronnes 2021-12-18 13:50 15:50 U10 HUS, PHX, WSH
Herentals 2021-12-18 08:00 09:25 U10 COP, HAS, HYC, OLY
Herentals 2021-12-18 08:00 09:25 U8 COP, HAS, HYC, OLY
Deurne 2021-12-12 12:30 14:45 U10 HYC, IHC, OLY, PHA
Deurne 2021-12-12 12:30 14:45 U8 HYC, IHC, OLY, PHA
Beveren 2021-12-12 10:00 11:30 U10 CHP, CRW, DOG, HUS, IHL, LAP, LOC, PHX, PSY, SPN, WOL, WSH
Hasselt 2021-12-11 17:30 19:30 U10 BUL, HAS, LUN, PHA
Hasselt 2021-12-11 17:30 19:30 U8 BUL, HAS, LUN, PHA
Mechelen 2021-12-05 11:45 13:45 U10 BUL, COP, IHC, OLY
Mechelen 2021-12-05 11:45 13:45 U8 BUL, COP, IHC, OLY
Gent 2021-12-04 10:15 12:00 U10 DRA, HYC, LUN, SPU
Gent 2021-12-04 10:15 12:00 U8 DRA, HYC, LUN, SPU
Kortrijk 2021-11-28 11:30 13:30 U10 BUL, DRA, IHL, SPU
Kortrijk 2021-11-28 11:30 13:30 U8 BUL, DRA, IHL, SPU
Herentals 2021-11-27 08:00 09:25 U10 COP, HYC, OLY, PHA
Herentals 2021-11-27 08:00 09:25 U8 COP, HYC, OLY, PHA
Duffel 2021-11-21 15:00 17:00 U10 CHP, CRW, DOG, HUS, IHL, LAP, LOC, PHX, PSY, SPN, WOL, WSH
Lommel 2021-11-20 11:00 13:00 U10 BUL, HYC, LUN, PHA
Lommel 2021-11-20 11:00 13:00 U8 BUL, HYC, LUN, PHA
Leuven 2021-11-14 10:00 11:30 U10 CHP, CRW, DOG, HUS, IHL, LAP, LOC, PSY, SPN, WOL, WSH
Deurne 2021-11-13 17:45 19:30 U10 HYC, IHC, OLY, PHA
Deurne 2021-11-13 17:45 19:30 U8 HYC, IHC, OLY, PHA
Hasselt 2021-11-13 17:30 19:30 U10 BUL, COP, HAS, LUN
Hasselt 2021-11-13 17:30 19:30 U8 BUL, COP, HAS, LUN
Deurne 2021-11-06 17:45 19:30 U10 COP, HAS, LUN, PHA
Deurne 2021-11-06 17:45 19:30 U8 COP, HAS, LUN, PHA
Liedekerke 2021-11-06 08:45 11:15 U10 BUL, HYC, IHC, LIO, SPU
Liedekerke 2021-11-06 08:45 11:15 U8 BUL, HYC, IHC, LIO, SPU
Mechelen 2021-11-01 11:45 13:45 U10 BUL, COP, DRA, OLY
Mechelen 2021-11-01 11:45 13:45 U8 BUL, COP, DRA, OLY
Herentals 2021-10-30 08:00 09:25 U10 BUL, HYC, PHA
Herentals 2021-10-30 08:00 09:25 U8 BUL, HYC, PHA
Ohain 2021-10-24 12:15 16:45 U10 DOG, HUS, IHL, LAP, PHX, WOL
Ohain 2021-10-24 10:00 12:00 U10 HUS, LAP, PHX, WOL, WSH
Lommel 2021-10-23 11:00 13:00 U10 HAS, HYC, LUN, OLY, PHA
Lommel 2021-10-23 11:00 13:00 U8 HAS, HYC, LUN, OLY, PHA
Mechelen 2021-10-17 11:45 13:45 U10 COP, DRA, OLY, PHA
Mechelen 2021-10-17 11:45 13:45 U8 COP, DRA, OLY, PHA
Leuven 2021-10-16 17:10 19:25 U10 BUL, HAS, HYC, IHC, LUN
Leuven 2021-10-16 17:10 19:25 U8 BUL, HAS, HYC, IHC, LUN
Deurne 2021-10-09 17:00 19:00 U10 HAS, HYC, IHC, OLY, PHA
Deurne 2021-10-09 17:00 19:00 U8 HAS, HYC, IHC, OLY, PHA
Gent 2021-10-09 10:15 12:00 LTP BUL, COP, DRA, HYC, SPU
Hasselt 2021-10-02 17:40 20:00 LTP HAS, HYC, IHC, LUN
Herentals 2021-10-02 16:15 18:10 U10 COP, HYC, OLY, PHA
Herentals 2021-10-02 16:15 18:10 U8 COP, HYC, OLY, PHA