Upcoming games

# Date Location Teams Referees Linesmen
124
BNL
23 Nov 2018
20:30
Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Den Ridder Jeffrey Hart Ferry
Mechelen Golden Sharks Van Alphen Dave
129
BNL
23 Nov 2018
20:30
Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Sterkens Ramon Beelen Louis
Unis Flyers Heerenveen Weert Wessel
694
DIV2
23 Nov 2018
21:00
Heist-op-den-berg Flashguns Heist A
Hyc New Stars
468
DIV1
23 Nov 2018
21:15
Montignies Sur Sambre Charleroi Red Roosters Toparceanu Adrian Jacobs Devon
Hyc Toekomstteam Palmaerts Frank
496
DIV1
23 Nov 2018
21:15
Herentals Hyc Comebackteam De Herdt Niki Palmaerts Ilya
Coldplay Sharks Nuyts Nick
1204
REC
24 Nov 2018
09:00
Heist-op-den-berg Hitmen Heist
Charleroi Red Roosters
1018
U12
24 Nov 2018
09:00
Liege Bulldogs Liege
Hyc Herentals
1037
U12
24 Nov 2018
09:40
Leuven Chiefs Leuven B
Turnhout Tigers
760
DIV2
24 Nov 2018
11:00
Heist-op-den-berg Eisberen Heist
Flashguns Heist B
271
BVN
24 Nov 2018
16:45
Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Van Grinsven Jnr Hub Van Den Acker Maarten
Cairox Hijs Hokij Van Grinsven Chris
963
U14
24 Nov 2018
16:45
Mechelen Coldplay Sharks
The Jets Gullegem
951
U14
24 Nov 2018
17:45
Hasselt Limburg One
Charleroi Red Roosters
844
U16
24 Nov 2018
17:45
Deurne Antwerp Phantoms
Cold Play Blue Sharks
32
BNL
24 Nov 2018
18:00
Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Keus Pascal Doomen Mike
Chiefs Leuven De Vogel Mark
803
U16
24 Nov 2018
18:30
Liege Bulldogs Liege
Hyc Herentals Rood
414
DIV1
24 Nov 2018
19:30
Beaufort Beaufort Knights
Antwerp Phantoms
1067
U12
24 Nov 2018
19:30
Montignies Sur Sambre Charleroi Red Roosters
Chiefs Leuven A
146
BNL
24 Nov 2018
20:00
Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen De Wilde Martin Oosterling Stef
Bulldogs Liege Verbruggen Nick
35
BNL
24 Nov 2018
20:15
Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Hengst Debby Van Den Berg Jeroen
Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Van Loon Aschwin
1217
REC
24 Nov 2018
20:30
Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Ice Holes
Brussels Trouts
686
DIV2
24 Nov 2018
20:30
Hasselt Limburg One
Coldplay Sharks
588
U19
24 Nov 2018
20:45
Mechelen Coldplay Sharks Phlippo Karen Eggermont Andy
Chiefs Leuven Palmaerts Ilya
605
U19
24 Nov 2018
21:00
Herentals Hyc Herentals Van Mele Wim Uyttebroeck Arnaud
The Jets Gullegem Sels Robin
422
DIV1
24 Nov 2018
21:15
Liege Bulldogs Liege Kalse Filip Welter Jean Michel
Turnhout Tigers Van Grinsven Nick
1057
U12
25 Nov 2018
11:45
Mechelen Coldplay Sharks
Antwerp Phantoms
1078
U12
25 Nov 2018
12:00
Gullegem The Jets Gullegem
Liedekerke Lions
923
U14
25 Nov 2018
12:30
Deurne Antwerp Phantoms
Chiefs Leuven A
813
U16
25 Nov 2018
16:45
Mechelen Cold Play White Sharks
Hyc Herentals Wit
447
DIV1
25 Nov 2018
17:50
Leuven Chiefs Leuven Jacobs Xavier Palmaerts Frank
The Jets Gullegem Nuyts Nick
1119
REC
25 Nov 2018
18:00
Liege Bulldogs Liege Ladies
Mighty Penguins
40
BNL
25 Nov 2018
19:00
Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Beks Ronald Kosters Britt
Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Doomen Mike
1154
REC
25 Nov 2018
19:15
Liedekerke Liedekerke Lions Blue
Liedekerke Lions Yellow
856
U16
25 Nov 2018
19:30
Montignies Sur Sambre Charleroi Red Roosters
Chiefs Leuven
139
BNL
25 Nov 2018
20:00
Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Keus Pascal Van Den Acker Maarten
Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Monnaie Frederic
1125
REC
25 Nov 2018
20:30
Deurne Antwerp Phantoms A
Chiefs Leuven
253
BVN
30 Nov 2018
20:30
Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Hengst Debby Coenen Marco
Cairox Hijs Hokij Hesselberth Jeroen
505
DIV1
30 Nov 2018
21:00
Heist-op-den-berg Olympia Heist De Herdt Niki Raeymaekers Tom
Chiefs Leuven Palmaerts Ilya
469
DIV1
30 Nov 2018
21:15
Montignies Sur Sambre Charleroi Red Roosters Jacobs Xavier De Souter Rafael
Hyc Comebackteam Jacobs Devon
482
DIV1
30 Nov 2018
21:15
Herentals Hyc Toekomstteam Beks Ronald Dinant Marine
Turnhout Tigers Nuyts Nick
912
U14
01 Dec 2018
09:00
Liege Bulldogs Liege
Limburg One
901
U14
01 Dec 2018
09:00
Heist-op-den-berg Turnhout Tigers
Antwerp Phantoms
1050
U12
01 Dec 2018
09:20
Liedekerke Liedekerke Lions
Chiefs Leuven B
989
U14
01 Dec 2018
09:40
Herentals Hyc Herentals
Chiefs Leuven A
1029
U12
01 Dec 2018
09:40
Leuven Chiefs Leuven A
Bulldogs Liege
712
DIV2
01 Dec 2018
11:00
Heist-op-den-berg Flashguns Heist B
Coldplay Sharks
828
U16
01 Dec 2018
11:30
Leuven Chiefs Leuven
Cold Play White Sharks
849
U16
01 Dec 2018
11:40
Herentals Hyc Herentals Wit
Jackrabbits
960
U14
01 Dec 2018
16:45
Mechelen Coldplay Sharks
Charleroi Red Roosters
471
DIV1
01 Dec 2018
17:30
Gullegem The Jets Gullegem Jacobs Xavier Eggermont Andy
Beaufort Knights Jacobs Devon
877
U16
01 Dec 2018
17:45
Deurne Antwerp Phantoms
Bulldogs Liege
109
BNL
01 Dec 2018
18:45
Liege Bulldogs Liege Tzirtziganis Tim Welter Jean Michel
Amsterdam Tigers Van Grinsven Nick
1176
REC
01 Dec 2018
19:30
Montignies Sur Sambre Charleroi Red Roosters
Liedekerke Lions Blue
572
U19
01 Dec 2018
19:35
Leuven Chiefs Leuven Beks Ronald Uyttebroeck Arnaud
Antwerp Phantoms Palmaerts Ilya
133
BNL
01 Dec 2018
20:00
Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen De Wilde Martin Zigterman Gert-jan
Chiefs Leuven Oosterling Stef
117
BNL
01 Dec 2018
20:15
Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Wolber Paul Van Den Berg Jeroen
Microz Eaters Limburg Hesselberth Jeroen
25
BNL
01 Dec 2018
20:30
Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Van Grinsven Jnr Hub Van Grinsven Chris
Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Van Alphen Dave
581
U19
01 Dec 2018
20:45
Mechelen Coldplay Sharks Phlippo Karen Nuyts Nick
Bulldogs Liege Sels Robin
152
BNL
01 Dec 2018
21:15
Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals De Herdt Niki Van Den Acker Maarten
Mechelen Golden Sharks Dinant Marine
1200
REC
01 Dec 2018
21:45
Leuven Brussels Trouts
Bulldogs Liege
3002
GWOM
02 Dec 2018
11:45
Mechelen Cold Play Dinant Marine Nuyts Nick
Ext Tegenstander Sels Robin
118
BNL
02 Dec 2018
15:00
Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Wolber Paul Toemen Rene
Bulldogs Liege Van Alphen Dave
1008
U12
02 Dec 2018
17:45
Turnhout Turnhout Tigers
The Jets Gullegem
722
DIV2
02 Dec 2018
17:50
Leuven Flying Turtles
Hyc New Stars
108
BNL
02 Dec 2018
19:00
Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Van Grinsven Jnr Hub Van Grinsven Chris
Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Doomen Mike
1231
REC
02 Dec 2018
19:15
Liedekerke Liedekerke Lions Yellow
Antwerp Phantoms Ice Holes
837
U16
02 Dec 2018
19:30
Montignies Sur Sambre Charleroi Red Roosters
Cold Play Blue Sharks
115
BNL
02 Dec 2018
19:45
Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Kalse Filip Monnaie Frederic
Unis Flyers Heerenveen Christiaens Thibo
1184
REC
02 Dec 2018
20:00
Leuven Mighty Penguins
Antwerp Phantoms A
691
DIV2
02 Dec 2018
20:00
Turnhout Icetigers Turnhout
Chiefs Leuven
610
U19
02 Dec 2018
20:00
Herentals Hyc Herentals Van Mele Wim Palmaerts Frank
The Jets Gullegem Duchateau Axel
425
DIV1
02 Dec 2018
20:15
Liege Bulldogs Liege Tzirtziganis Tim Uyttebroeck Arnaud
Coldplay Sharks Palmaerts Ilya
436
DIV1
02 Dec 2018
20:30
Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Jacobs Xavier Raeymaekers Tom
Charleroi Red Roosters Van Den Acker Maarten
683
DIV2
02 Dec 2018
21:00
Heist-op-den-berg Eisberen Heist
Flashguns Heist A
# Date Location Teams Referees
2239
IDIV2
23 Nov 2018
20:30
Eeklo Dogs Dhont John
Wolves U20 Boute Geert
2916
IU10
24 Nov 2018
10:00
Eeklo Chiefs Inline Leuven
Lapwings
2917
IU10
24 Nov 2018
10:00
Eeklo White Sharks
Phoenix
2918
IU10
24 Nov 2018
10:40
Eeklo Chiefs Inline Leuven
White Sharks
2919
IU10
24 Nov 2018
10:40
Eeklo Lapwings
Phoenix
2910
IU12
24 Nov 2018
11:30
Eeklo Chiefs Inline Leuven
Sportiek Spins
2911
IU12
24 Nov 2018
12:10
Eeklo Dogs Eeklo
Phoenix
2912
IU12
24 Nov 2018
12:50
Eeklo Dogs Eeklo
Sportiek Spins
2913
IU12
24 Nov 2018
13:30
Eeklo Chiefs Inline Leuven
Phoenix
2914
IU12
24 Nov 2018
14:10
Eeklo Chiefs Inline Leuven
Dogs Eeklo
2915
IU12
24 Nov 2018
14:50
Eeklo Phoenix
Sportiek Spins
2713
IU14
24 Nov 2018
15:00
Beaumont Chaps Magiels Seppe
Huskies
2233
IDIV2
24 Nov 2018
17:00
Beaumont Chaps Magiels Seppe
Sportiek Spins
2720
IU14
24 Nov 2018
17:00
Eeklo Dogs Boute Geert
Chiefs
2014
IDIV1
24 Nov 2018
19:00
Eeklo Dogs Boute Geert
Wolves 1 Dhont John
2432
IDIV3
24 Nov 2018
20:00
Beveren Huskies 2
Lapwings
2424
IDIV3
24 Nov 2018
21:00
Eeklo Dogs Boute Geert
Chiefs Dhont John
2227
IDIV2
25 Nov 2018
10:00
Eeklo White Bears Dhont John
Chaps Raboczkay Logan
2617
IU16
25 Nov 2018
10:00
Leuven Chiefs
Phoenix
2655
IU16
25 Nov 2018
10:00
Beveren Huskies
White Sharks
2616
IU16
25 Nov 2018
10:30
Jumet Wolves
Lapwings
2263
IDIV2
25 Nov 2018
12:00
Beveren Huskies
Wolves U20
2430
IDIV3
25 Nov 2018
12:00
Peronnes White Sharks
Sportiek Spins
2460
IDIV3
25 Nov 2018
12:00
Leuven Chiefs
Lapwings
2302
IDIV2
25 Nov 2018
13:00
Jumet Lords Of The Citadel Magiels Seppe
Phoenix Jacobs Xavier
2710
IU14
25 Nov 2018
13:30
Wolvertem Phoenix
Chaps
2012
IDIV1
25 Nov 2018
15:30
Eeklo Stars Dhont John
Wolves 2 Raboczkay Logan
2018
IDIV1
25 Nov 2018
15:30
Jumet Wolves 1 Magiels Seppe
Phoenix Jacobs Xavier
2221
IDIV2
25 Nov 2018
17:30
Wolvertem Psychos U20
Lapwings
2447
IDIV3
25 Nov 2018
17:30
Jumet Lords Of The Citadel Magiels Seppe
Chaps Jacobs Xavier
2462
IDIV3
30 Nov 2018
21:00
Eeklo Dogs
Sportiek Spins
2442
IDIV3
01 Dec 2018
16:45
Beaumont Chaps
Chiefs
2614
IU16
01 Dec 2018
17:30
Brasschaat Sportiek Spins
Phoenix
2434
IDIV3
01 Dec 2018
19:00
Beveren Huskies 1
Lords Of The Citadel
2237
IDIV2
01 Dec 2018
19:15
Brasschaat Sportiek Spins
Psychos U20
2113
CUP
01 Dec 2018
21:00
Brasschaat Sportiek Spins
Dogs
2244
IDIV2
01 Dec 2018
21:00
Beaumont Chaps
Crows
2223
IDIV2
02 Dec 2018
10:00
Beveren Huskies
White Bears
2716
IU14
02 Dec 2018
10:00
Leuven Chiefs
Phoenix
2628
IU16
02 Dec 2018
10:30
Jumet Wolves
Sportiek Spins
2637
IU16
02 Dec 2018
12:00
Leuven Chiefs
Lapwings
2718
IU14
02 Dec 2018
13:00
Jumet Wolves
Chaps
2414
IDIV3
02 Dec 2018
15:30
Jumet Lords Of The Citadel
Lapwings
2231
IDIV2
02 Dec 2018
17:30
Jumet Lords Of The Citadel
Dogs
2019
IDIV1
02 Dec 2018
19:30
Wolvertem Psychos
Wolves 2