Upcoming games

# Date Location Teams Referees Linesmen
8661
BENP
03 Mar 2017
20:00
Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen
Hotwings Panters
8662
BENP
03 Mar 2017
20:30
Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag
Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963
1127
DIV2
03 Mar 2017
21:00
Heist-op-den-berg Olympia Heist Flashguns
Chiefs Leuven
1225
DIV3
03 Mar 2017
21:15
Herentals Hyc Futures Stars
Moose Tbc
958
U12
04 Mar 2017
09:00
Heist-op-den-berg Olympia Heist
Red Roosters
788
U14
04 Mar 2017
09:40
Herentals Hyc Herentals Wit
Chiefs Leuven
912
U12
04 Mar 2017
09:40
Heverlee (leuven) Chiefs Leuven
Cold Play Sharks White
447
DIV1
04 Mar 2017
11:00
Heist-op-den-berg Olympia Heist Van Becelaere Maarten Van Grinsven Nick
Ihc Beaufort Nuyts Nick
787
U14
04 Mar 2017
11:40
Herentals Hyc Herentals Rood
Antwerp Phantoms
1402
REC
04 Mar 2017
16:15
Mechelen Cold Play Sharks A
Chiefs Leuven
360
U19
04 Mar 2017
17:30
Gullegem The Jets Gullegem
Limburg-one Haskey
703
U14
04 Mar 2017
17:30
Turnhout Turnhout Tigers
Bulldogs Liège White
585
U16
04 Mar 2017
17:45
Deurne Antwerp Phantoms
Olympia Heist O2
929
U12
04 Mar 2017
18:00
Hasselt Limburg-one Haskey
Antwerp Phantoms
8663
BENP
04 Mar 2017
19:00
Liege Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club Tzirtziganis Tim Van Den Acker Maarten
Lummusled Eindhoven Kemphanen De Souter Rafael
789
U14
04 Mar 2017
19:30
Montignies Sur Sambre Red Roosters
Limburg-one Haskey O2
281
DIV1
04 Mar 2017
20:00
Turnhout Turnhout Tigers Deweerdt Chris
Cold Play Sharks Kalse Filip
8664
BENP
04 Mar 2017
20:00
Zoetermeer Hotwings Panters
Unis Flyers Heerenveen
1451
REC
04 Mar 2017
20:15
Liedekerke Idea Liedekerke Lions B
Chacals Turtles
1418
REC
04 Mar 2017
21:00
Mechelen Cold Play Sharks B
Red Roosters Modernes
1162
DIV2
04 Mar 2017
21:15
Liege Bulldogs Liège
Moose Griffoens
8665
BENP
04 Mar 2017
21:15
Herentals Kwadro Hyc Herentals Van Grinsven Jnr Hub Dinant Marine
Laco Eaters Limburg Van Grinsven Chris
908
U12
05 Mar 2017
09:00
Liege Bulldogs Liège
Hyc Herentals
981
U12
05 Mar 2017
11:45
Mechelen Cold Play Sharks White
Cold Play Sharks Black
966
U12
05 Mar 2017
12:15
Deurne Antwerp Phantoms
The Jets Gullegem
8666
BENP
05 Mar 2017
16:15
Amsterdam Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963
Hijs Hokij Den Haag
203
DIV1
05 Mar 2017
17:00
Maaseik Limburg-one Haskey Tzirtziganis Tim Christiaens Thibo
Red Roosters De Souter Rafael
8667
BENP
05 Mar 2017
17:00
Eindhoven Lummusled Eindhoven Kemphanen
Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club
411
U19
05 Mar 2017
17:50
Heverlee (leuven) Chiefs Leuven White Phlippo Karen
Antwerp Phantoms Palmaerts Frank
250
DIV1
05 Mar 2017
18:30
Liege Bulldogs Liège Van Grinsven Jnr Hub Van Grinsven Chris
The Jets Gullegem Van Grinsven Nick
8668
BENP
05 Mar 2017
19:00
Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg
Kwadro Hyc Herentals
1286
DIV3
05 Mar 2017
19:30
Montignies Sur Sambre Red Roosters Classiques
Bulldogs Liège
1224
DIV3
05 Mar 2017
20:00
Herentals Hyc Futures Stars
Turnhout Icetigers
1153
DIV2
05 Mar 2017
20:15
Mechelen Cold Play Sharks
Chiefs Leuven
386
U19
05 Mar 2017
20:30
Gullegem The Jets Gullegem
Turnhout Tigers
1210
DIV3
05 Mar 2017
20:30
Deurne Antwerp Phantoms
Hyc New Stars
8672
BENP
06 Mar 2017
20:00
Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen
Hotwings Panters
8669
BENP
07 Mar 2017
20:30
Herentals Kwadro Hyc Herentals
Laco Eaters Limburg
8670
BENP
07 Mar 2017
20:30
Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag
Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963
8671
BENP
07 Mar 2017
20:45
Eindhoven Lummusled Eindhoven Kemphanen
Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club
1298
DIV3
10 Mar 2017
21:00
Heist-op-den-berg Olympia Heist Eisberen
Turnhout Icetigers
286
DIV1
10 Mar 2017
21:15
Montignies Sur Sambre Red Roosters
Hyc Toekomstteam Herentals
1306
DIV3
10 Mar 2017
21:15
Herentals Hyc New Stars
Olympia Heist Hitmen
588
U16
11 Mar 2017
09:00
Heist-op-den-berg Olympia Heist O2
Hyc Herentals Rood
792
U14
11 Mar 2017
09:00
Liege Bulldogs Liège Navy
Hyc Herentals Rood
793
U14
11 Mar 2017
09:40
Heverlee (leuven) Chiefs Leuven
Bulldogs Liège White
795
U14
11 Mar 2017
09:40
Herentals Hyc Herentals Wit
Limburg-one Haskey O2
1252
DIV3
11 Mar 2017
11:00
Heist-op-den-berg Olympia Heist Hitmen
Moose Tbc
419
U19
11 Mar 2017
11:30
Heverlee (leuven) Chiefs Leuven Black
Hyc Herentals
587
U16
11 Mar 2017
11:40
Herentals Hyc Herentals Wit
Bulldogs Liège
1124
DIV2
11 Mar 2017
17:00
Maaseik Moose Griffoens
Chiefs Leuven
604
U16
11 Mar 2017
17:30
Gullegem The Jets Gullegem
Chiefs Leuven
921
U12
11 Mar 2017
18:00
Hasselt Limburg-one Haskey
Cold Play Sharks White
975
U12
11 Mar 2017
19:30
Montignies Sur Sambre Red Roosters
Bulldogs Liège
211
DIV1
11 Mar 2017
20:00
Turnhout Turnhout Tigers
Red Roosters
435
DIV1
11 Mar 2017
20:00
Beaufort Ihc Beaufort
The Jets Gullegem
1109
DIV2
11 Mar 2017
20:15
Liedekerke Idea Liedekerke Lions A
Bulldogs Liège
284
DIV1
11 Mar 2017
21:00
Mechelen Cold Play Sharks
Olympia Heist
1238
DIV3
11 Mar 2017
21:15
Liege Bulldogs Liège
Antwerp Phantoms
1244
DIV3
11 Mar 2017
21:15
Herentals Hyc Old Stars
Red Roosters Classiques
998
U12
12 Mar 2017
11:45
Mechelen Cold Play Sharks Black
Antwerp Phantoms
796
U14
12 Mar 2017
12:15
Deurne Antwerp Phantoms
Red Roosters
283
DIV1
12 Mar 2017
17:50
Heverlee (leuven) Chiefs Leuven
Turnhout Tigers
272
DIV1
12 Mar 2017
19:15
Maaseik Limburg-one Haskey
Cold Play Sharks
577
U16
12 Mar 2017
19:30
Montignies Sur Sambre Red Roosters
Antwerp Phantoms
1466
REC
12 Mar 2017
20:00
Heverlee (leuven) Chacals Turtles
Antwerp Phantoms
1159
DIV2
12 Mar 2017
20:15
Liege Bulldogs Liège
Limburg-one Haskey
# Date Location Teams Referees
2529
IU14
04 Mar 2017
10:00
Jambes United Forces
Lords Of The Citadel
2011
NAT1
04 Mar 2017
17:00
Eeklo Dogs Eeklo
Sportiek Spins
2124
NAT2
04 Mar 2017
19:00
Eeklo Dogs Eeklo
Huskies
2172
NAT2
04 Mar 2017
21:00
Eeklo Dogs Eeklo 2
Sportiek Spins
2186
NAT2
05 Mar 2017
10:00
Péronnes White Sharks
Lapwings 2
2406
IU16
05 Mar 2017
10:00
Leuven Chiefs Inline Leuven
White Sharks
2112
NAT2
05 Mar 2017
12:00
Leuven Chiefs Inline Leuven
Dogs Eeklo
2149
NAT2
05 Mar 2017
14:30
Wolvertem Phoenix
Lapwings
2451
IU16
05 Mar 2017
16:30
Wolvertem Psychos
Phoenix
2023
NAT1
05 Mar 2017
18:30
Wolvertem Psychos
Phoenix
2046
NAT1
05 Mar 2017
18:30
Eeklo Eeklo Stars
Eindhoven Rhinos
2520
IU14
11 Mar 2017
13:00
Jambes Lords Of The Citadel
Chiefs Inline Leuven
2409
IU16
11 Mar 2017
15:00
Eeklo Dogs Eeklo
Psychos
2009
NAT1
11 Mar 2017
17:00
Eeklo Dogs Eeklo
Psychos
2192
NAT2
11 Mar 2017
17:00
Loverval Wolves Charleroi
Phoenix
2514
IU14
11 Mar 2017
17:00
Beveren Huskies
United Forces
2051
NAT1
11 Mar 2017
19:00
Loverval Wolves Charleroi
Phoenix
2128
NAT2
11 Mar 2017
19:00
Eeklo Dogs Eeklo
Lapwings
2305
IU20
11 Mar 2017
19:00
Beveren Huskies
Wolves Charleroi
2134
NAT2
11 Mar 2017
21:00
Beveren Huskies
Chiefs Inline Leuven
2175
NAT2
11 Mar 2017
21:00
Eeklo Dogs Eeklo 2
Lapwings 2
2155
NAT2
11 Mar 2017
21:15
Brasschaat Sportiek Spins
Chap's Roller Hockey Club
2433
IU16
12 Mar 2017
12:00
Loverval Wolves Charleroi
United Forces
2417
IU16
12 Mar 2017
13:30
Wolvertem Phoenix
Sportiek Spins
2031
NAT1
12 Mar 2017
14:00
Eindhoven Eindhoven Rhinos
Psychos
2191
NAT2
12 Mar 2017
14:00
Loverval Wolves Charleroi
Huskies
2310
IU20
12 Mar 2017
15:30
Wolvertem Phoenix
Sportiek Spins
2055
NAT1
12 Mar 2017
16:00
Loverval Wolves Charleroi
Eeklo Stars
2150
NAT2
12 Mar 2017
17:30
Wolvertem Phoenix
Sportiek Spins
2018
NAT1
12 Mar 2017
19:30
Wolvertem Phoenix
Sportiek Spins