Upcoming games

# Date Location Teams Referees Linesmen
146
BNL
24 Nov 2017
20:30
Nijmegen Devils Nijmegen Den Ridder Jeffrey Hart Ferry
Unis Flyers Doomen Mike
120
BNL
24 Nov 2017
20:30
Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Wolber Paul Adams Bryan
Era Renomar Hyc Toemen Rene
17
BNL
24 Nov 2017
20:30
Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag De Wilde Martin Bakker Brian
Zoetermeer Panters Korte Jos
364
DIV1
24 Nov 2017
21:00
Herentals Hyc Toekomst Herentals De Herdt Niki Palmaerts Frank
Cold Play Mechelen Sels Robin
330
DIV1
24 Nov 2017
21:00
Heist-op-den-berg Olympia Heist O/d Berg Van Grinsven Jnr Hub Raeymaekers Tom
Jets Gullegem Dinant Marine
1038
REC
24 Nov 2017
21:15
Montignies Sur Sambre Red Roosters Charleroi
Chacals Mighty Penguis
710
U14
25 Nov 2017
09:40
Leuven Chiefs Leuven
Red Roosters Charleroi
711
U14
25 Nov 2017
09:40
Herentals Hyc Herentals Rood
Jets Gullegem
820
U12
25 Nov 2017
11:40
Leuven Chiefs Leuven Yang
Hyc Herentals
540
U16
25 Nov 2017
11:40
Herentals Hyc Herentals Rood
Chiefs Leuven
571
U16
25 Nov 2017
16:50
Mechelen Cold Play Mechelen A
Tigers Turnhout
1082
REC
25 Nov 2017
17:00
Maaseik Moose Maaseik
Bulldogs Liege
852
U12
25 Nov 2017
17:30
Turnhout Tigers Turnhout
Red Roosters Charleroi
764
U12
25 Nov 2017
17:45
Deurne Phantoms Antwerp
Limburg One
31
BNL
25 Nov 2017
18:00
Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Hengst Debby Oosterling Stef
Bulldogs Liege Van Loon Aschwin
564
U16
25 Nov 2017
18:30
Liege Bulldogs Liege
Hyc Herentals Wit
532
U16
25 Nov 2017
19:30
Montignies Sur Sambre Red Roosters Charleroi
Phantoms Antwerp
409
DIV1
25 Nov 2017
19:35
Leuven Chiefs Leuven Beks Ronald Christiaens Thibo
Hyc Comback Herentals
393
DIV1
25 Nov 2017
20:00
Beaufort Ihc Beaufort Luxembourg
Bulldogs Liege
82
BNL
25 Nov 2017
20:15
Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Keus Pascal Van Den Berg Jeroen
Chiefs Leuven Hart Ferry
914
DIV2
25 Nov 2017
20:30
Liedekerke Lions Liedekerke
Griffoens Maaseik
333
DIV1
25 Nov 2017
20:30
Deurne Phantoms Antwerp Van Mele Wim Palmaerts Frank
Tigers Turnhout Raeymaekers Tom
10
BNL
25 Nov 2017
20:30
Geleen Laco Eaters Van Grinsven Jnr Hub Adams Bryan
Phantoms Antwerp Van Grinsven Nick
972
DIV3
25 Nov 2017
20:45
Hasselt Limburg One
Icetigers Turnhout
445
U19
25 Nov 2017
21:00
Herentals Hyc Herentals Phlippo Karen Dinant Marine
Phantoms Antwerp Duchateau Axel
915
DIV2
25 Nov 2017
21:00
Mechelen Cold Play Mechelen
Flash Guns Heist O/d Berg
477
U19
25 Nov 2017
21:15
Liege Bulldogs Liege White Van Grinsven Chris
Cold Play Mechelen Sels Robin
661
U14
26 Nov 2017
09:00
Liege Bulldogs Liege White
Cold Play Mechelen A
3009
GWOM
26 Nov 2017
11:45
Mechelen Cold Play Mechelen Dinant Marine Sels Robin
Cold Play Mechelen Raeymaekers Tom
792
U12
26 Nov 2017
12:00
Gullegem Jets Gullegem
Cold Play Mechelen
639
U14
26 Nov 2017
17:30
Turnhout Tigers Turnhout
Bulldogs Liege Navy
459
U19
26 Nov 2017
17:50
Leuven Chiefs Leuven Phlippo Karen
Cold Play Mechelen Raeymaekers Tom
3004
GWOM
26 Nov 2017
18:15
Liege Grizzlys Liege Jacobs Xavier
Grizzlys Liege Duchateau Axel
864
U12
26 Nov 2017
19:00
Liedekerke Lions Liedekerke
Bulldogs Liege
954
DIV3
26 Nov 2017
19:30
Montignies Sur Sambre Red Roosters Charleroi
Tbc Maaseik
1154
U19
26 Nov 2017
20:00
Turnhout Tigers Turnhout De Souter Rafael
Bulldogs Liege White Van Grinsven Chris
1050
REC
26 Nov 2017
20:00
Leuven Chacals Flying Turtles
Lions Liedekerke
88
BNL
26 Nov 2017
20:00
Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Wolber Paul Dinant Marine
Hijs Hokij Den Haag Van Den Acker Maarten
44
BNL
26 Nov 2017
20:15
Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Keus Pascal Doomen Mike
Amsterdam Tigers Hart Ferry
68
BNL
26 Nov 2017
20:30
Liege Bulldogs Liege Van Grinsven Jnr Hub Van Grinsven Nick
Laco Eaters Welter Jean Michel
103
BNL
26 Nov 2017
20:30
Deurne Phantoms Antwerp Kalse Filip Christiaens Thibo
Devils Nijmegen Palmaerts Frank
138
BNL
26 Nov 2017
20:30
's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh De Wilde Martin Hesselberth Jeroen
Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Steenstra Adler
117
BNL
01 Dec 2017
20:30
Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Den Ridder Jeffrey Adams Bryan
Amsterdam Tigers Verbruggen Nick
21
BNL
01 Dec 2017
20:30
Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Sterkens Ramon Doomen Mike
Laco Eaters Verhoog Hans
147
BNL
01 Dec 2017
20:30
Nijmegen Devils Nijmegen Hengst Debby Beelen Louis
Zoetermeer Panters Toemen Rene
917
DIV2
01 Dec 2017
21:00
Heist-op-den-berg Flash Guns Heist O/d Berg
Cold Play Mechelen
644
U14
02 Dec 2017
09:00
Liege Bulldogs Liege White
Hyc Herentals Wit
807
U12
02 Dec 2017
09:40
Herentals Hyc Herentals
Cold Play Mechelen
821
U12
02 Dec 2017
09:40
Leuven Chiefs Leuven Yang
Lions Liedekerke
1114
DIV3
02 Dec 2017
11:00
Heist-op-den-berg Hitmen Heist O/d Berg
Tbc Maaseik
726
U14
02 Dec 2017
11:40
Leuven Chiefs Leuven
Cold Play Mechelen A
548
U16
02 Dec 2017
11:40
Herentals Hyc Herentals Wit
Bulldogs Liege
659
U14
02 Dec 2017
16:50
Mechelen Cold Play Mechelen B
Tigers Turnhout
336
DIV1
02 Dec 2017
17:30
Gullegem Jets Gullegem
Olympia Heist O/d Berg
943
DIV3
02 Dec 2017
17:45
Deurne Phantoms Antwerp
Limburg One
62
BNL
02 Dec 2017
19:00
Liege Bulldogs Liege
Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
682
U14
02 Dec 2017
19:30
Montignies Sur Sambre Red Roosters Charleroi
Limburg One
1106
REC
02 Dec 2017
19:35
Leuven Chacals Mighty Penguis
Chiefs Leuven
1007
DIV3
02 Dec 2017
20:00
Turnhout Icetigers Turnhout
Hyc New Stars Herentals
126
BNL
02 Dec 2017
20:00
Heerenveen Unis Flyers
Chiefs Leuven
74
BNL
02 Dec 2017
20:15
Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters
Phantoms Antwerp
133
BNL
02 Dec 2017
20:15
's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh
Dolphin Kemphanen
426
U19
02 Dec 2017
20:30
Deurne Phantoms Antwerp
Bulldogs Liege White
6
BNL
02 Dec 2017
20:30
Geleen Laco Eaters
Era Renomar Hyc
391
DIV1
02 Dec 2017
20:45
Hasselt Limburg One
Hyc Comback Herentals
486
U19
02 Dec 2017
21:00
Mechelen Cold Play Mechelen
Tigers Turnhout
335
DIV1
02 Dec 2017
21:00
Herentals Hyc Toekomst Herentals
Ihc Beaufort Luxembourg
337
DIV1
02 Dec 2017
21:15
Liege Bulldogs Liege
Cold Play Mechelen
580
U16
03 Dec 2017
11:50
Mechelen Cold Play Mechelen B
Red Roosters Charleroi
765
U12
03 Dec 2017
12:45
Deurne Phantoms Antwerp
Bulldogs Liege
916
DIV2
03 Dec 2017
17:00
Maaseik Griffoens Maaseik
Chiefs Leuven
48
BNL
03 Dec 2017
17:00
Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen
Unis Flyers
588
U16
03 Dec 2017
17:30
Turnhout Tigers Turnhout
Phantoms Antwerp
25
BNL
03 Dec 2017
18:00
Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers
Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh
53
BNL
03 Dec 2017
18:15
Leuven Chiefs Leuven
Devils Nijmegen
953
DIV3
03 Dec 2017
19:30
Montignies Sur Sambre Red Roosters Charleroi
Eisberen Heist O/d Berg
220
BVB
03 Dec 2017
20:00
Herentals Era Renomar Hyc
Bulldogs Liege
464
U19
03 Dec 2017
20:15
Liege Bulldogs Liege Navy
Hyc Herentals
1085
REC
03 Dec 2017
20:15
Mechelen Cold Play Mechelen
Red Roosters Charleroi
100
BNL
03 Dec 2017
20:30
Deurne Phantoms Antwerp
Hijs Hokij Den Haag
394
DIV1
03 Dec 2017
20:50
Leuven Chiefs Leuven
Tigers Turnhout
# Date Location Teams Referees
2525
IU14
25 Nov 2017
13:00
Jambes Lords Of The Citadel
Sportiek Spins
2224
NAT3
25 Nov 2017
15:00
Jambes Lords Of The Citadel
Wolves Charleroi
2451
IU16
25 Nov 2017
16:00
Eeklo Dogs Eeklo
Phoenix
2153
NAT2
25 Nov 2017
18:00
Bastogne Crows
Psychos
2008
NAT1
25 Nov 2017
18:00
Eeklo Dogs Eeklo
Chiefs Inline Leuven
2205
NAT3
25 Nov 2017
20:00
Eeklo Dogs Eeklo De Bie Martin
Chiefs Inline Leuven
2428
IU16
26 Nov 2017
10:00
Péronnes White Sharks
Wolves Charleroi
2654
IU12
26 Nov 2017
11:00
Loverval Wolves Charleroi
Phoenix
2655
IU12
26 Nov 2017
11:40
Loverval White Sharks
Lords Of The Citadel
2656
IU12
26 Nov 2017
12:30
Loverval Lords Of The Citadel
Phoenix
2657
IU12
26 Nov 2017
13:20
Loverval White Sharks
Wolves Charleroi
2658
IU12
26 Nov 2017
14:10
Loverval Phoenix
White Sharks
2659
IU12
26 Nov 2017
15:00
Loverval Wolves Charleroi
Lords Of The Citadel
2406
IU16
26 Nov 2017
15:00
Duffel Lapwings
Chiefs Inline Leuven
2118
NAT2
26 Nov 2017
16:00
Loverval Wolves Charleroi
Chaps Roller Hockey Club
2023
NAT1
26 Nov 2017
17:00
Duffel Lapwings
Wolves Charleroi
2235
NAT3
26 Nov 2017
18:00
Loverval Wolves Charleroi
White Bears Hockey Team
2062
NAT1
26 Nov 2017
18:30
Eeklo Eeklo Stars
Sportiek Spins
2035
NAT1
26 Nov 2017
19:30
Wolvertem Psychos Van Hoof Patrick
Phoenix
2815
CUP
02 Dec 2017
17:00
Eeklo Dogs Eeklo
Eeklo Stars
2110
NAT2
02 Dec 2017
19:00
Brasschaat Sportiek Spins
White Sharks
2210
NAT3
02 Dec 2017
19:00
Beveren Huskies
Chiefs Inline Leuven
2808
CUP
02 Dec 2017
21:00
Brasschaat Sportiek Spins
Chiefs Inline Leuven
2542
IU14
03 Dec 2017
10:00
Loverval Wolves Charleroi
Chaps Roller Hockey Club
2240
NAT3
03 Dec 2017
12:00
Eeklo White Bears Hockey Team
Lords Of The Citadel
2313
IU20
03 Dec 2017
12:00
Loverval Wolves Charleroi
Sportiek Spins
2040
NAT1
03 Dec 2017
12:00
Eindhoven Eindhoven Rhinos
Chiefs Inline Leuven
2532
IU14
03 Dec 2017
13:30
Wolvertem Phoenix
Sportiek Spins
2147
NAT2
03 Dec 2017
14:00
Loverval Wolves Charleroi
Crows
2413
IU16
03 Dec 2017
15:30
Wolvertem Phoenix
Lapwings
2071
NAT1
03 Dec 2017
16:00
Loverval Wolves Charleroi
Eeklo Stars
2131
NAT2
03 Dec 2017
17:30
Wolvertem Phoenix
Huskies
2025
NAT1
03 Dec 2017
19:30
Wolvertem Phoenix
Dogs Eeklo