U8-U10 Tournaments

Future tournaments

# Location Date Start End Cat Participating teams
304 Liedekerke 2020-02-29 09:15 11:15 U8 BUL, COP, LIO, OLY, PHA
305 Liedekerke 2020-02-29 09:15 11:15 U10 BUL, COP, LIO, OLY, PHA
306 Lommel 2020-02-29 11:00 13:00 U8 CHL, HAS, HYC, IHC, LUN
307 Lommel 2020-02-29 11:00 13:00 U10 CHL, HAS, HYC, IHC, LUN
308 Kortrijk 2020-03-01 11:45 13:45 U8 GUL, OLY
309 Kortrijk 2020-03-01 11:45 13:45 U10 GUL, OLY
310 Montignies Sur Sambre 2020-03-07 12:00 14:00 U8 BUL, CHL, COP, PHA
311 Montignies Sur Sambre 2020-03-07 12:00 14:00 U10 BUL, CHL, COP, PHA
312 Leuven 2020-03-07 17:10 19:30 U8 HAS, HYC, IHC, LUN, OLY
313 Leuven 2020-03-07 17:10 19:30 U10 HAS, HYC, IHC, LUN, OLY
316 Lommel 2020-03-14 11:00 13:00 U8 HYC, LUN, OLY, PHA
317 Lommel 2020-03-14 11:00 13:00 U10 HYC, LUN, OLY, PHA
314 Mechelen 2020-03-14 16:45 18:45 U8 CHL, COP, HAS, IHC, LIO
315 Mechelen 2020-03-14 16:45 18:45 U10 CHL, COP, HAS, IHC, LIO
320 Herentals 2020-03-21 08:00 11:25 U8 COP, HYC, OLY, PHA
321 Herentals 2020-03-21 08:00 11:25 U10 COP, HYC, OLY, PHA
318 Liedekerke 2020-03-21 09:15 11:15 U8 CHL, GHO, LIO, LUN
319 Liedekerke 2020-03-21 09:15 11:15 U10 CHL, GHO, LIO, LUN
324 Heist-op-den-berg 2020-04-04 09:00 13:00 U8 BUL, CHL, HYC, LUN, OLY
325 Heist-op-den-berg 2020-04-04 09:00 13:00 U10 BUL, CHL, HYC, LUN, OLY
322 Liedekerke 2020-04-04 09:15 11:15 U8 GHO, IHC, LIO
323 Liedekerke 2020-04-04 09:15 11:15 U10 GHO, IHC, LIO
326 Deurne 2020-04-05 12:15 14:45 U8 GHO, HAS, HYC, PHA
327 Deurne 2020-04-05 12:15 14:45 U10 GHO, HAS, HYC, PHA
328 Liedekerke 2020-04-11 16:15 18:15 LTP GHO, HYC, LIO, LUN
329 Liedekerke 2020-04-11 16:15 18:15 U10 GHO, HYC, LIO, LUN
330 Kortrijk 2020-04-19 11:45 13:45 U8 COP, GHO, HYC, OLY, PHA
331 Kortrijk 2020-04-19 11:45 13:45 U10 COP, GHO, HYC, OLY, PHA
334 Liedekerke 2020-04-25 09:15 11:15 U8 COP, GHO, HYC, LIO, OLY
335 Liedekerke 2020-04-25 09:15 11:15 U10 COP, GHO, HYC, LIO, OLY
332 Hasselt 2020-04-25 17:30 19:30 U8 BUL, CHL, HAS, IHC, LUN
333 Hasselt 2020-04-25 17:30 19:30 U10 BUL, CHL, HAS, IHC, LUN

Past tournaments

# Location Date Start End Cat Participating teams
303 Mechelen 2020-02-16 11:45 13:45 U10 COP, HAS, HYC, IHC
302 Mechelen 2020-02-16 11:45 13:45 U8 COP, HAS, HYC, IHC
299 Liedekerke 2020-02-15 09:15 11:15 U10 BUL, CHL, GHO, HAS, LIO
298 Liedekerke 2020-02-15 09:15 11:15 U8 BUL, CHL, GHO, HAS, LIO
301 Herentals 2020-02-15 08:00 11:25 U10 HYC, LUN, OLY, PHA
300 Herentals 2020-02-15 08:00 11:25 U8 HYC, LUN, OLY, PHA
295 Hasselt 2020-02-08 17:30 19:30 U10 COP, HAS, LUN, OLY
294 Hasselt 2020-02-08 17:30 19:30 U8 COP, HAS, LUN, OLY
297 Leuven 2020-02-08 11:20 13:40 U10 BUL, CHL, GHO, HYC, IHC, PHA
296 Leuven 2020-02-08 11:20 13:40 U8 BUL, CHL, GHO, HYC, IHC, PHA
293 Mechelen 2020-02-02 11:45 13:45 U10 COP, HAS, HYC, IHC, LUN, OLY
292 Mechelen 2020-02-02 11:45 13:45 U8 COP, HAS, HYC, IHC, LUN, OLY
291 Gent 2020-02-01 09:00 12:00 U10 BUL, CHL, GHO, HYC, LIO, OLY, PHA
290 Gent 2020-02-01 09:00 12:00 U8 BUL, CHL, GHO, HYC, LIO, OLY, PHA
289 Liege 2020-01-25 09:00 11:00 U10 BUL, CHA, COP, IHC, PHA
288 Liege 2020-01-25 09:00 11:00 U8 BUL, CHA, COP, IHC, PHA
285 Hasselt 2020-01-18 17:30 19:30 U10 HAS, HYC, IHC, LUN, OLY, PHA
284 Hasselt 2020-01-18 17:30 19:30 U8 HAS, HYC, IHC, LUN, OLY, PHA
283 Leuven 2020-01-11 11:20 13:40 U10 CHL, COP, HAS, IHC, OLY, PHA
282 Leuven 2020-01-11 11:20 13:40 U8 CHL, COP, HAS, IHC, OLY, PHA
281 Liedekerke 2020-01-04 09:00 11:00 U10 GUL, HYC, IHC, LIO, PHA
280 Liedekerke 2020-01-04 09:00 11:00 U8 GUL, HYC, IHC, LIO, PHA
277 Heist-op-den-berg 2019-12-28 09:00 13:00 U10 BUL, HAS, OLY, PHA
276 Heist-op-den-berg 2019-12-28 09:00 13:00 U8 BUL, HAS, OLY, PHA
279 Herentals 2019-12-28 08:00 11:25 U10 COP, HYC, LIO, LUN
278 Herentals 2019-12-28 08:00 11:25 U8 COP, HYC, LIO, LUN
275 Heist-op-den-berg 2019-12-21 09:00 13:00 U10 CHL, COP, GUL, HYC, OLY
274 Heist-op-den-berg 2019-12-21 09:00 13:00 U8 CHL, COP, GUL, HYC, OLY
273 Leuven 2019-12-14 11:20 13:40 U10 BUL, HAS, HYC, LUN, OLY, PHA
272 Leuven 2019-12-14 11:20 13:40 U8 BUL, HAS, HYC, LUN, OLY, PHA
271 Montignies Sur Sambre 2019-12-07 12:00 14:00 U10 CHL, COP, LIO, OLY
270 Montignies Sur Sambre 2019-12-07 12:00 14:00 U8 CHL, COP, LIO, OLY
269 Mechelen 2019-12-01 11:45 13:45 U10 BUL, COP, HAS, HYC
268 Mechelen 2019-12-01 11:45 13:45 U8 BUL, COP, HAS, HYC
267 Kortrijk 2019-11-30 08:30 10:00 U10 CHL, GUL, OLY, PHA
266 Kortrijk 2019-11-30 08:30 10:00 U8 CHL, GUL, OLY, PHA
263 Gent 2019-11-23 09:45 12:00 U10 CHL, GUL, LIO, PHA
262 Gent 2019-11-23 09:45 12:00 U8 CHL, GUL, LIO, PHA
265 Liege 2019-11-23 09:00 11:00 U10 BUL, COP, HYC, IHC, LUN, OLY
264 Liege 2019-11-23 09:00 11:00 U8 BUL, COP, HYC, IHC, LUN, OLY
261 Leuven 2019-11-16 17:10 19:30 U10 CHL, GUL, IHC, LIO
260 Leuven 2019-11-16 17:10 19:30 U8 CHL, GUL, IHC, LIO
259 Lommel 2019-11-16 11:00 13:00 U10 HAS, HYC, LUN, OLY, PHA
258 Lommel 2019-11-16 11:00 13:00 U8 HAS, HYC, LUN, OLY, PHA
257 Mechelen 2019-11-10 11:45 13:45 U10 COP, HAS, HYC, IHC, OLY
256 Mechelen 2019-11-10 11:45 13:45 U8 COP, HAS, HYC, IHC, OLY
255 Montignies Sur Sambre 2019-11-09 12:00 14:00 U10 BUL, CHL, IHC, OLY, PHA
254 Montignies Sur Sambre 2019-11-09 12:00 14:00 U8 BUL, CHL, IHC, OLY, PHA
252 Lommel 2019-11-02 11:00 13:00 LTP TBA
251 Liedekerke 2019-11-02 09:15 11:15 U10 COP, GUL, HYC, IHC, LIO
250 Liedekerke 2019-11-02 09:15 11:15 U8 COP, GUL, HYC, IHC, LIO
249 Hasselt 2019-10-26 17:30 19:30 U10 COP, HAS, HYC, LIO, LUN, OLY
248 Hasselt 2019-10-26 17:30 19:30 U8 COP, HAS, HYC, LIO, LUN, OLY
247 Deurne 2019-10-20 12:15 14:45 U10 BUL, GUL, HAS, OLY, PHA
246 Deurne 2019-10-20 12:15 14:45 U8 BUL, GUL, HAS, OLY, PHA
245 Leuven 2019-10-19 17:10 19:30 U10 COP, HYC, IHC, OLY
244 Leuven 2019-10-19 17:10 19:30 U8 COP, HYC, IHC, OLY
242 Gent 2019-10-19 09:45 12:00 LTP TBA
241 Liedekerke 2019-10-12 09:15 11:15 U10 BUL, GUL, HAS, IHC, LIO
240 Liedekerke 2019-10-12 09:15 11:15 U8 BUL, GUL, HAS, IHC, LIO
239 Herentals 2019-10-12 08:00 11:25 U10 COP, HYC, PHA
238 Herentals 2019-10-12 08:00 11:25 U8 COP, HYC, PHA