Division 1

Summary

To view the ranking, click here.
The league has ended.
To view the played games, click here.
To view the general statistics, click here.
To view the individual statistics, click here.
To view the active suspensions, click here.

League rules

Duration: 3x20 min
Overtime: Yes, 5 min
Penalty Shots: Yes
Time-out: 1 time-out of 0.5 min

Ranking

Ranking for Division 1
Won: 3 points | Won after overtime or penaltyshots: 2 points | Lost after overtime or penaltyshots: 1 point | Lost: 0 points
More statistics.

Played games

# Date Hour Location Home Visit Score
642 TBA TBA Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Charleroi Red Roosters 0-0
588 08 Mar 2020 19:25 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Future Golden Sharks 8-3
603 07 Mar 2020 21:00 Herentals Hyc Toekomstteam Bulldogs Liege 9-0
666 07 Mar 2020 19:30 Beaufort Beaufort Knights Antwerp Phantoms 10-4
640 01 Mar 2020 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Bulldogs Liege 9-6
627 01 Mar 2020 17:00 Kortrijk Kortrijk Spurs Hyc Toekomstteam 8-3
662 29 Feb 2020 19:30 Beaufort Beaufort Knights Chiefs Leuven 6-4
566 23 Feb 2020 20:45 Mechelen Future Golden Sharks Hyc Toekomstteam 5-0
589 22 Feb 2020 19:35 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Olympia Heist 6-3
665 22 Feb 2020 19:30 Beaufort Beaufort Knights Kortrijk Spurs 7-5
612 22 Feb 2020 18:30 Liege Bulldogs Liege Future Golden Sharks 1-2
619 16 Feb 2020 20:30 Liege Bulldogs Liege Kortrijk Spurs 3-9
661 15 Feb 2020 19:30 Beaufort Beaufort Knights Olympia Heist 11-0
648 14 Feb 2020 21:15 Montignies Sur Sambre Charleroi Red Roosters Future Golden Sharks 5-9
667 08 Feb 2020 19:30 Beaufort Beaufort Knights Charleroi Red Roosters 2-3
629 08 Feb 2020 17:00 Kortrijk Kortrijk Spurs Antwerp Phantoms 11-4
592 02 Feb 2020 17:35 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Kortrijk Spurs 11-8
654 31 Jan 2020 21:15 Montignies Sur Sambre Charleroi Red Roosters Antwerp Phantoms 12-4
576 31 Jan 2020 21:00 Heist-op-den-berg Olympia Heist Future Golden Sharks 5-1
568 26 Jan 2020 16:45 Mechelen Future Golden Sharks Kortrijk Spurs 4-1
602 25 Jan 2020 21:00 Herentals Hyc Toekomstteam Chiefs Leuven 5-4
581 24 Jan 2020 21:00 Heist-op-den-berg Olympia Heist Antwerp Phantoms 20-4
630 19 Jan 2020 17:00 Kortrijk Kortrijk Spurs Charleroi Red Roosters 4-6
590 18 Jan 2020 11:30 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Hyc Toekomstteam 5-3
641 11 Jan 2020 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Kortrijk Spurs 3-4
660 11 Jan 2020 19:30 Beaufort Beaufort Knights Future Golden Sharks 8-9
(OT)
615 11 Jan 2020 18:30 Liege Bulldogs Liege Hyc Toekomstteam 3-4
650 10 Jan 2020 21:15 Montignies Sur Sambre Charleroi Red Roosters Chiefs Leuven 6-7
663 04 Jan 2020 19:30 Beaufort Beaufort Knights Hyc Toekomstteam 4-3
(OT)
564 04 Jan 2020 19:00 Mechelen Future Golden Sharks Olympia Heist 3-7
626 04 Jan 2020 17:00 Kortrijk Kortrijk Spurs Chiefs Leuven 10-2
653 27 Dec 2019 21:15 Montignies Sur Sambre Charleroi Red Roosters Kortrijk Spurs 3-6
628 22 Dec 2019 17:00 Kortrijk Kortrijk Spurs Bulldogs Liege 5-0
(FF)
643 21 Dec 2019 20:00 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Beaufort Knights 3-7
605 20 Dec 2019 21:00 Herentals Hyc Toekomstteam Antwerp Phantoms 8-1
604 14 Dec 2019 21:00 Herentals Hyc Toekomstteam Kortrijk Spurs 1-2
567 14 Dec 2019 19:00 Mechelen Future Golden Sharks Bulldogs Liege 8-3
649 13 Dec 2019 21:15 Montignies Sur Sambre Charleroi Red Roosters Olympia Heist 7-6
639 08 Dec 2019 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Hyc Toekomstteam 2-4
624 08 Dec 2019 17:00 Kortrijk Kortrijk Spurs Future Golden Sharks 6-5
583 06 Dec 2019 21:00 Heist-op-den-berg Olympia Heist Beaufort Knights 4-3
(OT)
636 01 Dec 2019 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Future Golden Sharks 3-7
606 30 Nov 2019 21:00 Herentals Hyc Toekomstteam Charleroi Red Roosters 6-5
638 24 Nov 2019 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Chiefs Leuven 2-9
625 24 Nov 2019 17:00 Kortrijk Kortrijk Spurs Olympia Heist 2-3
655 23 Nov 2019 19:30 Montignies Sur Sambre Charleroi Red Roosters Beaufort Knights 1-3
600 22 Nov 2019 21:00 Herentals Hyc Toekomstteam Future Golden Sharks 12-7
617 17 Nov 2019 20:30 Liege Bulldogs Liege Beaufort Knights 3-10
594 17 Nov 2019 19:25 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Charleroi Red Roosters 7-8
(PS)
580 15 Nov 2019 21:00 Heist-op-den-berg Olympia Heist Kortrijk Spurs 7-2
652 08 Nov 2019 21:15 Montignies Sur Sambre Charleroi Red Roosters Bulldogs Liege 9-3
577 08 Nov 2019 21:00 Heist-op-den-berg Olympia Heist Chiefs Leuven 6-2
595 02 Nov 2019 11:30 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Beaufort Knights 2-3
579 01 Nov 2019 21:00 Heist-op-den-berg Olympia Heist Bulldogs Liege 6-3
613 27 Oct 2019 20:30 Liege Bulldogs Liege Olympia Heist 1-12
631 26 Oct 2019 20:00 Kortrijk Kortrijk Spurs Beaufort Knights 4-2
569 26 Oct 2019 19:00 Mechelen Future Golden Sharks Antwerp Phantoms 3-5
651 25 Oct 2019 21:30 Montignies Sur Sambre Charleroi Red Roosters Hyc Toekomstteam 3-9
616 20 Oct 2019 20:30 Liege Bulldogs Liege Antwerp Phantoms 6-5
571 19 Oct 2019 16:45 Mechelen Future Golden Sharks Beaufort Knights 6-4
582 18 Oct 2019 21:00 Heist-op-den-berg Olympia Heist Charleroi Red Roosters 6-4
637 13 Oct 2019 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Olympia Heist 2-12
607 12 Oct 2019 21:00 Herentals Hyc Toekomstteam Beaufort Knights 2-1
591 06 Oct 2019 20:50 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Bulldogs Liege 10-0
570 05 Oct 2019 19:00 Mechelen Future Golden Sharks Charleroi Red Roosters 6-3
578 04 Oct 2019 21:00 Heist-op-den-berg Olympia Heist Hyc Toekomstteam 2-3
618 29 Sep 2019 20:30 Liege Bulldogs Liege Charleroi Red Roosters 4-9
565 29 Sep 2019 16:45 Mechelen Future Golden Sharks Chiefs Leuven 2-4
601 28 Sep 2019 21:00 Herentals Hyc Toekomstteam Olympia Heist 5-3