Bene

Summary

To view the ranking, click here.
To view the upcoming games, click here.
To view the played games, click here.
To view the general statistics, click here.
To view the individual statistics, click here.
To view the active suspensions, click here.

League rules

Duration: 3x20 min
Overtime: Yes, 10 min
Penalty Shots: Yes
Time-out: 1 time-out of 0.5 min

Ranking

Ranking for Bene
Won: 3 points | Won after overtime or penaltyshots: 2 points | Lost after overtime or penaltyshots: 1 point | Lost: 0 points
More statistics.

Upcoming games

# Date Hour Location Home Visit
401 29 Feb 2020 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Tilburg Bnl
405 29 Feb 2020 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Bulldogs Liege
391 29 Feb 2020 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen
408 01 Mar 2020 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Antwerp Phantoms
409 01 Mar 2020 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc - Herentals Mechelen Golden Sharks
410 03 Mar 2020 20:15 Nijmegen Tilburg Bnl Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen

Played games

# Date Hour Location Home Visit Score
402 28 Feb 2020 20:30 Nijmegen Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen Era Renomar Hyc - Herentals 3-5
404 28 Feb 2020 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Den Haag Zoetermeer Panters 6-3
403 28 Feb 2020 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Bnl Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen 1-15
382 27 Feb 2020 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Chiefs Leuven 4-10
407 26 Feb 2020 20:00 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Unis Flyers - Heerenveen 7-6
381 25 Feb 2020 20:30 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc - Herentals Bulldogs Liege 5-1
400 23 Feb 2020 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Era Renomar Hyc - Herentals 4-3
(OT)
406 23 Feb 2020 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Cairox Hijs Den Haag 2-5
399 22 Feb 2020 21:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc - Herentals Zoetermeer Panters 7-2
398 22 Feb 2020 20:30 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen Chiefs Leuven 3-4
397 22 Feb 2020 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers - Heerenveen Cairox Hijs Den Haag 2-3
396 22 Feb 2020 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Bulldogs Liege 1-3
394 21 Feb 2020 20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Mechelen Golden Sharks 5-10
395 21 Feb 2020 20:30 Nijmegen Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen 6-3
392 16 Feb 2020 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc - Herentals Tilburg Bnl 19-1
390 16 Feb 2020 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen Mechelen Golden Sharks 5-1
393 16 Feb 2020 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Unis Flyers - Heerenveen 1-2
387 15 Feb 2020 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Cairox Hijs Den Haag 1-8
389 15 Feb 2020 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers - Heerenveen Era Renomar Hyc - Herentals 5-4
386 15 Feb 2020 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Antwerp Phantoms 14-4
388 15 Feb 2020 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Chiefs Leuven 5-3
383 14 Feb 2020 20:30 Nijmegen Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen Bulldogs Liege 10-2
384 14 Feb 2020 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Den Haag Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen 8-6
385 14 Feb 2020 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Bnl Zoetermeer Panters 5-6
(OT)
411 11 Feb 2020 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Den Haag Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen 3-2
(OT)
379 08 Feb 2020 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Mechelen Golden Sharks 7-5
380 08 Feb 2020 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Tilburg Bnl 7-1
377 02 Feb 2020 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Bulldogs Liege 0-12
378 02 Feb 2020 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen Zoetermeer Panters 3-6
376 01 Feb 2020 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen 4-7
374 01 Feb 2020 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers - Heerenveen Antwerp Phantoms 10-0
375 01 Feb 2020 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen 6-2
310 31 Jan 2020 21:00 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Den Haag Mechelen Golden Sharks 6-2
373 31 Jan 2020 20:30 Nijmegen Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen Unis Flyers - Heerenveen 3-4
371 26 Jan 2020 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc - Herentals Antwerp Phantoms 12-2
372 26 Jan 2020 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen Unis Flyers - Heerenveen 6-2
370 25 Jan 2020 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen 0-9
368 25 Jan 2020 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers - Heerenveen Bulldogs Liege 3-2
369 25 Jan 2020 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Cairox Hijs Den Haag 1-3
367 24 Jan 2020 20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Era Renomar Hyc - Herentals 3-7
366 24 Jan 2020 20:30 Nijmegen Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen Chiefs Leuven 8-0
364 19 Jan 2020 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Zoetermeer Panters 6-7
(OT)
365 19 Jan 2020 20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Bnl Mechelen Golden Sharks 1-8
363 18 Jan 2020 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers - Heerenveen Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen 6-1
362 17 Jan 2020 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Den Haag Tilburg Bnl 9-1
361 12 Jan 2020 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc - Herentals Chiefs Leuven 2-3
360 12 Jan 2020 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Zoetermeer Panters 6-1
358 11 Jan 2020 20:30 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen Era Renomar Hyc - Herentals 2-3
(OT)
359 11 Jan 2020 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Tilburg Bnl 11-1
356 10 Jan 2020 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Den Haag Antwerp Phantoms 10-0
357 10 Jan 2020 20:30 Nijmegen Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen Mechelen Golden Sharks 6-1
354 05 Jan 2020 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Mechelen Golden Sharks Unfinished
355 05 Jan 2020 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen Tilburg Bnl 20-2
353 05 Jan 2020 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Era Renomar Hyc - Herentals 3-4
351 04 Jan 2020 21:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc - Herentals Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen 6-4
349 04 Jan 2020 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Antwerp Phantoms 14-2
350 04 Jan 2020 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Cairox Hijs Den Haag 7-3
352 04 Jan 2020 16:45 Tilburg Tilburg Bnl Unis Flyers - Heerenveen 5-8
348 03 Jan 2020 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Den Haag Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen Unfinished
347 03 Jan 2020 20:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers - Heerenveen Chiefs Leuven 8-1
346 29 Dec 2019 15:00 Tilburg Tilburg Bnl Chiefs Leuven 4-6
344 28 Dec 2019 21:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc - Herentals Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen 6-2
345 28 Dec 2019 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Zoetermeer Panters 7-4
343 27 Dec 2019 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Den Haag Unis Flyers - Heerenveen 3-2
(OT)
341 15 Dec 2019 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Chiefs Leuven 4-5
342 15 Dec 2019 19:45 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Tilburg Bnl 7-4
339 14 Dec 2019 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Era Renomar Hyc - Herentals 0-19
340 14 Dec 2019 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Mechelen Golden Sharks 6-2
338 13 Dec 2019 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Bnl Bulldogs Liege 4-10
336 08 Dec 2019 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen 5-4
337 08 Dec 2019 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Zoetermeer Panters 15-2
335 08 Dec 2019 17:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers - Heerenveen Mechelen Golden Sharks 9-2
333 07 Dec 2019 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Cairox Hijs Den Haag 3-8
334 07 Dec 2019 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Chiefs Leuven 6-5
(OT)
332 07 Dec 2019 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen 8-5
331 07 Dec 2019 16:45 Tilburg Tilburg Bnl Era Renomar Hyc - Herentals 1-10
330 06 Dec 2019 20:30 Nijmegen Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen Antwerp Phantoms 11-3
329 01 Dec 2019 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc - Herentals Cairox Hijs Den Haag 3-2
(OT)
327 01 Dec 2019 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen Antwerp Phantoms 6-2
328 01 Dec 2019 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Bulldogs Liege 2-4
326 30 Nov 2019 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Unis Flyers - Heerenveen 2-6
323 30 Nov 2019 20:00 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Den Haag Chiefs Leuven 3-2
325 30 Nov 2019 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Tilburg Bnl 15-4
324 30 Nov 2019 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen 3-0
322 29 Nov 2019 20:30 Nijmegen Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen Zoetermeer Panters 4-7
321 29 Nov 2019 20:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers - Heerenveen Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen 3-1
320 24 Nov 2019 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen Cairox Hijs Den Haag 6-2
319 23 Nov 2019 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Unis Flyers - Heerenveen 4-6
318 23 Nov 2019 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen 0-4
316 23 Nov 2019 20:00 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Den Haag Bulldogs Liege 5-2
317 23 Nov 2019 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Era Renomar Hyc - Herentals 4-7
315 22 Nov 2019 20:30 Nijmegen Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen Tilburg Bnl 10-0
314 17 Nov 2019 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen 0-7
313 17 Nov 2019 15:00 Tilburg Tilburg Bnl Antwerp Phantoms 5-7
311 16 Nov 2019 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen 6-0
312 16 Nov 2019 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Unis Flyers - Heerenveen 3-4
309 15 Nov 2019 20:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers - Heerenveen Tilburg Bnl 15-1
308 15 Nov 2019 20:30 Nijmegen Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen Cairox Hijs Den Haag 4-5
307 10 Nov 2019 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc - Herentals Unis Flyers - Heerenveen 0-4
306 10 Nov 2019 15:00 Tilburg Tilburg Bnl Cairox Hijs Den Haag 1-10
304 09 Nov 2019 20:30 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen Bulldogs Liege 4-5
(OT)
305 09 Nov 2019 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen 3-2
(OT)
303 08 Nov 2019 20:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers - Heerenveen Zoetermeer Panters 5-2
302 08 Nov 2019 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Den Haag Era Renomar Hyc - Herentals 3-5
301 02 Nov 2019 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Antwerp Phantoms 7-2