Division 2

Summary

To view the statistics, click here.
To view the ranking, click here.
To view the upcoming games, click here.
To view the played games, click here.
To view the active suspensions, click here.

League rules

Duration: 4x12 min
Overtime: Yes, 12 min
Penalty Shots: Yes
Time-out: 1 time-out of 1 min

Ranking

Ranking for Division 2
Won: 3 points | Won after overtime or penaltyshots: 2 points | Lost after overtime or penaltyshots: 1 point | Lost: 0 points
More statistics.

Upcoming games

# Date Hour Location Home Visit
2213 14 Apr 2019 14:00 Bastogne Crows Dogs
2224 21 Apr 2019 14:00 Bastogne Crows Sportiek Spins

Played games

# Date Hour Location Home Visit Score
2290 04 May 2019 12:00 Beveren Huskies Crows 10-3
2230 28 Apr 2019 15:00 Jumet Wolves U20 Lapwings 11-15
2236 28 Apr 2019 15:00 Ohain Phoenix Chaps 7-11
2246 28 Apr 2019 13:00 Bastogne Crows Psychos U20 11-2
2272 28 Apr 2019 12:00 Beveren Huskies Dogs 13-8
2301 07 Apr 2019 15:30 Wolvertem Psychos U20 Crows 4-11
2267 07 Apr 2019 15:00 Duffel Lapwings Huskies 3-6
2204 06 Apr 2019 17:45 Brasschaat Sportiek Spins Dogs 6-13
2295 05 Apr 2019 20:30 Eeklo Dogs Lapwings 3-7
2292 31 Mar 2019 17:30 Wolvertem Psychos U20 Sportiek Spins 14-3
2307 31 Mar 2019 15:30 Ohain Phoenix Huskies 0-5
(FF)
2308 31 Mar 2019 14:00 Bastogne Crows Lords Of The Citadel 7-8
(OT)
2285 31 Mar 2019 13:00 Duffel Lapwings Wolves U20 15-3
2305 31 Mar 2019 12:00 Eeklo White Bears Dogs 16-3
2277 30 Mar 2019 19:00 Eeklo Dogs Chaps 7-5
2294 24 Mar 2019 17:30 Jumet Wolves U20 Dogs 12-5
2298 24 Mar 2019 15:30 Ohain Phoenix Psychos U20 8-2
2293 24 Mar 2019 10:30 Jumet Lords Of The Citadel White Bears 7-10
2300 23 Mar 2019 15:15 Beaumont Chaps Huskies 4-7
2251 23 Mar 2019 15:00 Duffel Lapwings Sportiek Spins 12-3
2241 17 Mar 2019 13:00 Jumet Wolves U20 White Bears 6-17
2284 17 Mar 2019 10:30 Jumet Lords Of The Citadel Lapwings 5-6
(OT)
2288 16 Mar 2019 19:15 Brasschaat Sportiek Spins Chaps 2-20
2299 10 Mar 2019 14:00 Bastogne Crows Chaps 9-8
2287 10 Mar 2019 12:00 Eeklo White Bears Psychos U20 12-2
2226 09 Mar 2019 19:00 Brasschaat Sportiek Spins Huskies 4-12
2211 09 Mar 2019 17:00 Beaumont Chaps Wolves U20 7-5
2231 09 Mar 2019 17:00 Eeklo Lords Of The Citadel Dogs 10-4
2276 03 Mar 2019 17:00 Duffel Lapwings Psychos U20 8-4
2278 03 Mar 2019 12:00 Eeklo White Bears Huskies 4-20
2228 02 Mar 2019 21:00 Eeklo Dogs Psychos U20 4-7
2291 02 Mar 2019 20:15 Beaumont Chaps Phoenix 5-0
(FF)
2286 01 Mar 2019 20:30 Eeklo Dogs Lords Of The Citadel 4-5
(OT)
2270 24 Feb 2019 19:30 Ohain Phoenix Sportiek Spins 7-6
(OT)
2283 24 Feb 2019 17:30 Wolvertem Psychos U20 Dogs 16-8
2304 24 Feb 2019 17:00 Duffel Lapwings White Bears 7-8
2257 24 Feb 2019 15:30 Jumet Wolves U20 Crows 14-11
2280 17 Feb 2019 16:00 Bastogne Crows Phoenix 10-5
2265 17 Feb 2019 15:30 Jumet Lords Of The Citadel Psychos U20 6-3
2212 17 Feb 2019 12:00 Beveren Huskies Lapwings 19-5
2240 10 Feb 2019 17:00 Duffel Lapwings Dogs 14-4
2266 10 Feb 2019 13:00 Jumet Wolves U20 Chaps 5-6
2309 10 Feb 2019 12:00 Beveren Huskies Psychos U20 12-4
2269 10 Feb 2019 12:00 Eeklo White Bears Phoenix 13-6
2279 09 Feb 2019 21:00 Brasschaat Sportiek Spins Crows 4-7
2275 09 Feb 2019 20:00 Jumet Wolves U20 Lords Of The Citadel 7-5
2261 03 Feb 2019 17:30 Wolvertem Phoenix Dogs 5-6
2274 03 Feb 2019 15:30 Wolvertem Psychos U20 Wolves U20 18-6
2271 03 Feb 2019 14:00 Bastogne Crows White Bears 9-10
2281 03 Feb 2019 12:00 Beveren Huskies Sportiek Spins 16-4
2264 02 Feb 2019 20:15 Beaumont Chaps Lords Of The Citadel 6-1
2255 27 Jan 2019 17:30 Wolvertem Psychos U20 Chaps 3-8
2262 27 Jan 2019 14:00 Bastogne Crows Lapwings 10-7
2234 27 Jan 2019 12:00 Beveren Huskies Phoenix 11-4
2242 27 Jan 2019 10:30 Jumet Lords Of The Citadel Sportiek Spins 14-6
2282 26 Jan 2019 20:15 Beaumont Chaps White Bears 9-4
2254 20 Jan 2019 17:30 Wolvertem Psychos U20 Huskies 3-32
2247 20 Jan 2019 15:30 Wolvertem Phoenix Lords Of The Citadel 14-10
2216 20 Jan 2019 12:00 Eeklo White Bears Crows 8-6
2273 19 Jan 2019 20:00 Beaumont Chaps Lapwings 10-9
2260 19 Jan 2019 19:15 Brasschaat Sportiek Spins White Bears 5-25
2232 13 Jan 2019 17:30 Wolvertem Psychos U20 White Bears 14-13
2258 13 Jan 2019 17:00 Duffel Lapwings Phoenix 10-5
2256 13 Jan 2019 15:30 Jumet Lords Of The Citadel Huskies 3-8
2201 12 Jan 2019 19:00 Beveren Huskies Lords Of The Citadel 19-5
2259 11 Jan 2019 20:30 Eeklo Dogs Sportiek Spins 13-3
2243 06 Jan 2019 17:30 Wolvertem Psychos U20 Phoenix 2-18
2205 06 Jan 2019 12:00 Eeklo White Bears Sportiek Spins 13-4
2268 06 Jan 2019 10:00 Eeklo Dogs Crows 7-6
2249 30 Dec 2018 12:00 Eeklo White Bears Lapwings 13-14
2296 23 Dec 2018 13:00 Eeklo White Bears Wolves U20 7-9
2253 16 Dec 2018 15:00 Jumet Lords Of The Citadel Crows 5-9
2200 15 Dec 2018 18:45 Beaumont Chaps Psychos U20 9-1
2206 14 Dec 2018 20:30 Eeklo Dogs Phoenix 10-6
2235 09 Dec 2018 14:00 Bastogne Crows Huskies 10-6
2238 09 Dec 2018 12:00 Eeklo White Bears Lords Of The Citadel 7-10
2223 02 Dec 2018 10:00 Beveren Huskies White Bears 13-5
2244 01 Dec 2018 21:00 Beaumont Chaps Crows 5-3
2237 01 Dec 2018 19:15 Brasschaat Sportiek Spins Psychos U20 1-11
2221 25 Nov 2018 17:30 Wolvertem Psychos U20 Lapwings 13-9
2302 25 Nov 2018 13:00 Jumet Lords Of The Citadel Phoenix 4-2
2263 25 Nov 2018 12:00 Beveren Huskies Wolves U20 9-2
2227 25 Nov 2018 10:00 Eeklo White Bears Chaps 9-15
2233 24 Nov 2018 17:00 Beaumont Chaps Sportiek Spins 17-2
2239 23 Nov 2018 20:30 Eeklo Dogs Wolves U20 8-12
2203 18 Nov 2018 17:30 Wolvertem Phoenix Lapwings 4-7
2245 18 Nov 2018 16:00 Beveren Huskies Chaps 12-11
(OT)
2220 18 Nov 2018 15:30 Jumet Lords Of The Citadel Wolves U20 6-5
2306 17 Nov 2018 21:00 Brasschaat Sportiek Spins Lapwings 3-15
2229 11 Nov 2018 17:00 Duffel Lapwings Lords Of The Citadel 12-5
2252 11 Nov 2018 14:00 Jumet Wolves U20 Phoenix 6-4
2248 10 Nov 2018 19:15 Brasschaat Sportiek Spins Wolves U20 7-9
2222 10 Nov 2018 16:00 Beaumont Chaps Dogs 15-5
2225 04 Nov 2018 17:30 Wolvertem Phoenix Crows 5-4
2219 04 Nov 2018 10:30 Jumet Wolves U20 Psychos U20 3-8
2297 03 Nov 2018 19:15 Brasschaat Sportiek Spins Lords Of The Citadel 9-12
2217 02 Nov 2018 20:00 Eeklo Dogs Huskies 5-12
2214 28 Oct 2018 17:30 Wolvertem Phoenix White Bears 9-16
2218 28 Oct 2018 15:00 Duffel Lapwings Chaps 11-13
2303 28 Oct 2018 13:00 Jumet Wolves U20 Sportiek Spins 6-3
2210 21 Oct 2018 17:30 Wolvertem Psychos U20 Lords Of The Citadel 5-8
2207 21 Oct 2018 15:00 Duffel Lapwings Crows 4-8
2250 19 Oct 2018 20:30 Eeklo Dogs White Bears 8-13
2208 14 Oct 2018 13:00 Jumet Wolves U20 Huskies 6-7
(OT)
2215 13 Oct 2018 21:00 Brasschaat Sportiek Spins Phoenix 9-2
2289 07 Oct 2018 17:30 Wolvertem Phoenix Wolves U20 3-6
2209 07 Oct 2018 15:30 Jumet Lords Of The Citadel Chaps 7-11
2202 30 Sep 2018 14:00 Bastogne Crows Wolves U20 8-7