Exhibition Games Bene

Summary

To view the statistics, click here.
To view the ranking, click here.
To view the upcoming games, click here.
To view the played games, click here.
To view the active suspensions, click here.

League rules

Duration: 3x20 min
Overtime: Yes, 2 min
Penalty Shots: Yes
Time-out: 1 time-out of 0.5 min

Ranking

Ranking for Exhibition Games Bene
Won: 3 points | Won after overtime or penaltyshots: 2 points | Lost after overtime or penaltyshots: 1 point | Lost: 0 points
More statistics.

Upcoming games

# Date Hour Location Home Visit
9950 03 Sep 2019 20:00 TBA Valenc Diables Rouge Valenciennes
9939 07 Sep 2019 20:00 Turnhout Turnhout Tigers Antwerp Phantoms
9910 08 Sep 2019 19:45 Mechelen Cold Play Sharks Diables Rouge Valenciennes
9938 13 Sep 2019 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Herforder Ev
9903 13 Sep 2019 20:00 Dinslaken Dinslaken Kobras Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen
9913 14 Sep 2019 00:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven (tournooi Eindhoven) Antwerp Phantoms
9922 14 Sep 2019 19:00 Paris - Bercy Paris Bercy Bulldogs Liege
9942 14 Sep 2019 19:00 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Zoetermeer Panters
9914 15 Sep 2019 00:00 Eindhoven Antwerp Phantoms A'dam-tilburg (tourn. Eindh)
9923 15 Sep 2019 12:30 Paris - Bercy Paris Bercy Bulldogs Liege
9911 15 Sep 2019 19:00 Ratingen Ratingen Ice Aliens Cold Play Sharks
9936 15 Sep 2019 20:00 Mechelen Hyc Era Renomar Neusser Ev
9931 20 Sep 2019 20:00 Hannover Hannover Scorpions Unis Flyers Heerenveen
9924 20 Sep 2019 20:00 Neuwied Ehc Die Baeren Neuwied Bulldogs Liege
9908 21 Sep 2019 00:00 Wesel Moers Antwerp Phantoms
9912 21 Sep 2019 19:30 Neuss Neusser Ev Cold Play Sharks
9941 21 Sep 2019 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen Zoetermeer Panters
9918 21 Sep 2019 20:30 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Moskitos Essen
9919 22 Sep 2019 18:30 Essen Moskitos Essen Microz Eaters Limburg
9932 22 Sep 2019 19:00 Dinslaken Dinslaken Kobras Unis Flyers Heerenveen
9951 27 Sep 2019 21:00 Heist-op-den-berg Olympia Heist Red Eagles

Played games

# Date Hour Location Home Visit Score
9917 15 Sep 2019 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Eg Diez-limburg 3-5
9930 15 Sep 2019 17:00 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Unis Flyers Heerenveen 6-1
9935 14 Sep 2019 18:30 Neuss Neusser Ev Hyc Era Renomar 4-6
9905 14 Sep 2019 17:30 Nijmegen Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen Dinslaken Kobras 4-8
9916 13 Sep 2019 20:30 Diez Eg Diez-limburg Microz Eaters Limburg 4-6
9934 08 Sep 2019 19:00 Dinslaken Dinslaken Kobras Hyc Era Renomar 1-3
9904 08 Sep 2019 18:30 Hamm Hammer Eisbaeren. Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen 5-1
9901 08 Sep 2019 15:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Bnl Zoetermeer Panters 3-8
9926 07 Sep 2019 20:30 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Cairox Hijs Hokij 2-1
9927 07 Sep 2019 20:00 Herford Saale Bulls Unis Flyers Heerenveen 4-0
9909 07 Sep 2019 19:45 Mechelen Cold Play Sharks Neusser Ev 9-4
9920 07 Sep 2019 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Diables Rouge Valenciennes Unfinished
9902 06 Sep 2019 20:30 Nijmegen Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen Hammer Eisbaeren. 2-8
9933 06 Sep 2019 20:15 Mechelen Hyc Era Renomar Ehc Die Baeren Neuwied 3-5
9940 06 Sep 2019 20:00 Dordrecht Cairox Hijs Hokij Chiefs Leuven 8-1
9937 06 Sep 2019 20:00 Herford Herforder Ev Unis Flyers Heerenveen 2-8
9921 01 Sep 2019 16:30 Valenciennes Diables Rouge Valenciennes Bulldogs Liege 3-4
(OT)
9925 31 Aug 2019 19:30 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Diables Rouge Valenciennes 1-4
9906 23 Aug 2019 20:00 Duisburg Duisburg Antwerp Phantoms 0-6