Bene

Summary

To view the teams, click here.
No ranking is kept for this league.
The league has ended.
To view the played games, click here.
To view the active suspensions, click here.

League rules

Duration: 3x20 min
Overtime: Yes, 5 min
Penalty Shots: Yes
Time-out: 1 time-out of 0.5 min

Played games

# Date Hour Location Home Visit Score
8042 19 Feb 2017 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 5-4
8041 19 Feb 2017 20:00 Herentals Kwadro Hyc Herentals Eindhoven Kemphanen Unfinished
8142 19 Feb 2017 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Chiefs Leuven 6-4
8040 19 Feb 2017 19:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Silverdome Panters 4-2
8141 18 Feb 2017 20:30 Groningen Gijs Groningen 1 Laco Eaters Limburg 2-7
8039 18 Feb 2017 20:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 5-4
(PS)
8140 18 Feb 2017 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch Hijs Hokij Den Haag 1-9
8249 18 Feb 2017 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Kwadro Hyc Herentals 2-13
8038 18 Feb 2017 20:00 Zoetermeer Silverdome Panters Antwerp Phantoms 7-3
8139 18 Feb 2017 19:00 Liege Bulldogs Liege Unis Flyers Heerenveen 4-3
8137 17 Feb 2017 20:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch 17-1
8138 17 Feb 2017 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Gijs Groningen 1 11-0
8037 17 Feb 2017 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 2-5
8248 05 Feb 2017 18:15 Groningen Gijs Groningen 1 Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 3-6
8036 04 Feb 2017 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Kwadro Hyc Herentals 3-5
8035 04 Feb 2017 20:00 Zoetermeer Silverdome Panters Eindhoven Kemphanen 7-4
8136 04 Feb 2017 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Chiefs Leuven 16-2
8135 04 Feb 2017 19:00 Liege Bulldogs Liege Gijs Groningen 1 11-4
8247 04 Feb 2017 17:50 Amsterdam Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch 8-3
8034 03 Feb 2017 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 2-3
8134 03 Feb 2017 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Laco Eaters Limburg 8-2
8133 29 Jan 2017 20:30 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch Bulldogs Liege 1-7
8033 29 Jan 2017 20:00 Herentals Kwadro Hyc Herentals Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 10-2
8246 29 Jan 2017 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 2-4
8245 29 Jan 2017 17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen Gijs Groningen 1 10-5
8132 28 Jan 2017 20:30 Groningen Gijs Groningen 1 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 1-12
8244 28 Jan 2017 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch 3-2
8131 28 Jan 2017 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2-5
8032 28 Jan 2017 17:50 Amsterdam Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 Silverdome Panters 8-2
8243 27 Jan 2017 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 6-0
8031 22 Jan 2017 20:00 Herentals Kwadro Hyc Herentals Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 3-2
8030 22 Jan 2017 20:00 Amsterdam Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 Antwerp Phantoms 7-4
8129 22 Jan 2017 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Unis Flyers Heerenveen 1-4
8128 22 Jan 2017 18:15 Groningen Gijs Groningen 1 Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch 7-2
8130 22 Jan 2017 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Bulldogs Liege 2-13
8029 21 Jan 2017 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Eindhoven Kemphanen 1-3
8127 21 Jan 2017 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch Chiefs Leuven 3-6
8126 21 Jan 2017 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2-3
8125 21 Jan 2017 19:00 Liege Bulldogs Liege Laco Eaters Limburg 7-5
8026 20 Jan 2017 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 4-2
8027 20 Jan 2017 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Silverdome Panters 3-4
(OT)
8237 15 Jan 2017 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 7-4
8242 15 Jan 2017 18:00 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Gijs Groningen 1 8-3
8239 15 Jan 2017 17:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Kwadro Hyc Herentals 5-2
8235 15 Jan 2017 17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen Bulldogs Liege 6-7
(OT)
8214 14 Jan 2017 21:00 Herentals Kwadro Hyc Herentals Gijs Groningen 1 14-2
8123 14 Jan 2017 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch Laco Eaters Limburg 0-8
8122 14 Jan 2017 19:00 Liege Bulldogs Liege Hijs Hokij Den Haag 8-6
8023 13 Jan 2017 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Antwerp Phantoms 2-7
8240 13 Jan 2017 20:10 Amsterdam Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 3-4
(OT)
8238 08 Jan 2017 20:00 Herentals Kwadro Hyc Herentals Hijs Hokij Den Haag 4-1
8024 08 Jan 2017 19:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Eindhoven Kemphanen 1-4
8236 08 Jan 2017 18:30 Liege Bulldogs Liege Silverdome Panters 5-2
8020 07 Jan 2017 20:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen Kwadro Hyc Herentals 8-6
8121 07 Jan 2017 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Gijs Groningen 1 11-1
8233 07 Jan 2017 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Antwerp Phantoms 6-3
8234 07 Jan 2017 20:00 Zoetermeer Silverdome Panters Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch 11-1
8202 06 Jan 2017 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Unis Flyers Heerenveen 1-5
8232 06 Jan 2017 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 3-6
8028 23 Dec 2016 20:45 Zoetermeer Silverdome Panters Kwadro Hyc Herentals 0-5
8001 23 Dec 2016 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Eindhoven Kemphanen 2-8
8120 23 Dec 2016 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Unis Flyers Heerenveen 3-7
8022 23 Dec 2016 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Antwerp Phantoms 9-8
(PS)
8021 18 Dec 2016 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Silverdome Panters 0-6
8025 18 Dec 2016 20:00 Herentals Kwadro Hyc Herentals Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 5-0
8118 18 Dec 2016 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Gijs Groningen 1 7-6
(OT)
8119 18 Dec 2016 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Unis Flyers Heerenveen 3-6
8228 18 Dec 2016 16:00 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Bulldogs Liege 1-4
8117 17 Dec 2016 20:30 Groningen Gijs Groningen 1 Hijs Hokij Den Haag 3-9
8231 17 Dec 2016 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 4-1
8230 17 Dec 2016 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Antwerp Phantoms 4-1
8229 17 Dec 2016 17:50 Amsterdam Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 Chiefs Leuven 11-5
8116 16 Dec 2016 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch 4-1
8227 11 Dec 2016 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Hijs Hokij Den Haag 1-9
8226 11 Dec 2016 20:00 Herentals Kwadro Hyc Herentals Bulldogs Liege 8-2
8224 11 Dec 2016 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 4-0
8225 11 Dec 2016 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Silverdome Panters 3-2
(OT)
8124 10 Dec 2016 20:30 Groningen Gijs Groningen 1 Chiefs Leuven 4-5
(OT)
8223 10 Dec 2016 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch Eindhoven Kemphanen 2-5
8222 10 Dec 2016 20:00 Zoetermeer Silverdome Panters Unis Flyers Heerenveen 1-4
8210 10 Dec 2016 19:00 Liege Bulldogs Liege Antwerp Phantoms 8-7
(OT)
8019 10 Dec 2016 17:50 Amsterdam Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 Kwadro Hyc Herentals 2-4
8221 09 Dec 2016 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Gijs Groningen 1 4-5
(OT)
8115 04 Dec 2016 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch 4-3
(OT)
8220 03 Dec 2016 20:30 Groningen Gijs Groningen 1 Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 3-4
8114 03 Dec 2016 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch Unis Flyers Heerenveen 1-9
8241 03 Dec 2016 20:00 Zoetermeer Silverdome Panters Laco Eaters Limburg 1-7
8018 02 Dec 2016 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 10-3
8218 02 Dec 2016 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Silverdome Panters 7-1
8217 27 Nov 2016 19:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Unis Flyers Heerenveen 1-4
8113 27 Nov 2016 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Laco Eaters Limburg 4-6
8017 26 Nov 2016 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 5-6
(OT)
8216 26 Nov 2016 20:30 Groningen Gijs Groningen 1 Silverdome Panters 4-6
8215 26 Nov 2016 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Eindhoven Kemphanen 5-4
8112 26 Nov 2016 19:00 Liege Bulldogs Liege Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch 7-6
8016 26 Nov 2016 17:50 Amsterdam Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 5-4
(OT)
8015 25 Nov 2016 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Kwadro Hyc Herentals 2-5
8111 25 Nov 2016 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Chiefs Leuven 10-0
8110 20 Nov 2016 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Hijs Hokij Den Haag 1-3
8213 20 Nov 2016 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 5-4
8109 19 Nov 2016 20:30 Groningen Gijs Groningen 1 Bulldogs Liege 2-7
8211 19 Nov 2016 20:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen Chiefs Leuven Unfinished
8212 19 Nov 2016 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch Kwadro Hyc Herentals 2-6
8014 19 Nov 2016 20:00 Zoetermeer Silverdome Panters Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 2-1
8209 18 Nov 2016 21:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Bulldogs Liege 4-7
8013 13 Nov 2016 20:00 Herentals Kwadro Hyc Herentals Antwerp Phantoms 10-4
8012 13 Nov 2016 17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen Silverdome Panters 2-6
8208 12 Nov 2016 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Laco Eaters Limburg 5-6
(OT)
8107 12 Nov 2016 20:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Bulldogs Liege 3-2
8207 12 Nov 2016 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 5-2
8011 12 Nov 2016 20:00 Zoetermeer Silverdome Panters Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 7-3
8108 12 Nov 2016 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Gijs Groningen 1 7-2
8205 11 Nov 2016 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Chiefs Leuven 6-5
(OT)
8206 11 Nov 2016 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Hijs Hokij Den Haag 0-6
8010 06 Nov 2016 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 8-3
8105 06 Nov 2016 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Bulldogs Liege 10-5
8009 05 Nov 2016 21:00 Herentals Kwadro Hyc Herentals Silverdome Panters 6-1
8106 05 Nov 2016 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch Gijs Groningen 1 1-2
8104 05 Nov 2016 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Laco Eaters Limburg 5-1
8103 05 Nov 2016 19:00 Liege Bulldogs Liege Chiefs Leuven 7-2
8008 05 Nov 2016 17:50 Amsterdam Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 Eindhoven Kemphanen 1-12
8007 04 Nov 2016 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Kwadro Hyc Herentals 4-5
(OT)
8204 30 Oct 2016 20:00 Herentals Kwadro Hyc Herentals Laco Eaters Limburg 6-2
8203 30 Oct 2016 18:30 Liege Bulldogs Liege Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 3-5
8006 29 Oct 2016 20:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen Antwerp Phantoms 7-3
8102 29 Oct 2016 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch 2-1
8005 29 Oct 2016 20:00 Zoetermeer Silverdome Panters Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 2-3
8004 29 Oct 2016 17:50 Amsterdam Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 5-3
8101 28 Oct 2016 21:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Bulldogs Liege 3-2
8201 23 Oct 2016 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Eindhoven Kemphanen 1-4
8003 15 Oct 2016 20:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 6-1
8002 08 Oct 2016 20:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 9-2
8219 02 Oct 2016 17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2-3