Bene

Summary

To view the statistics, click here.
To view the ranking, click here.
To view the upcoming games, click here.
To view the played games, click here.
To view the active suspensions, click here.

League rules

Duration: 3x20 min
Overtime: Yes, 5 min
Penalty Shots: Yes
Time-out: 1 time-out of 0.5 min

Ranking

Ranking for Bene
Won: 3 points | Won after overtime or penaltyshots: 2 points | Lost after overtime or penaltyshots: 1 point | Lost: 0 points
More statistics.

Upcoming games

# Date Hour Location Home Visit
62 18 Jan 2019 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Amsterdam Tigers
57 18 Jan 2019 21:00 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Bulldogs Liege
120 19 Jan 2019 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Cairox Hijs Hokij
52 19 Jan 2019 20:30 Leeuwarden Unis Flyers Heerenveen Zoetermeer Panters
157 20 Jan 2019 16:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Unis Flyers Heerenveen
4 20 Jan 2019 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Microz Eaters Limburg
111 25 Jan 2019 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Ahoud Devils Nijmegen
104 25 Jan 2019 20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Bulldogs Liege
182 25 Jan 2019 20:45 Leeuwarden Unis Flyers Heerenveen Era Renomar Hyc Herentals
46 26 Jan 2019 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Cairox Hijs Hokij
154 26 Jan 2019 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Zoetermeer Panters
70 26 Jan 2019 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Microz Eaters Limburg
53 26 Jan 2019 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
69 27 Jan 2019 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Antwerp Phantoms
68 27 Jan 2019 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Unis Flyers Heerenveen
45 27 Jan 2019 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Chiefs Leuven
64 27 Jan 2019 20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Ahoud Devils Nijmegen
169 02 Feb 2019 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
140 03 Feb 2019 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Zoetermeer Panters
66 08 Feb 2019 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
71 08 Feb 2019 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Chiefs Leuven
76 08 Feb 2019 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Mechelen Golden Sharks
74 09 Feb 2019 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Era Renomar Hyc Herentals
83 09 Feb 2019 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Microz Eaters Limburg
56 09 Feb 2019 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Antwerp Phantoms
77 09 Feb 2019 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Ahoud Devils Nijmegen
78 10 Feb 2019 15:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Zoetermeer Panters
75 10 Feb 2019 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Amsterdam Tigers
59 10 Feb 2019 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Cairox Hijs Hokij
81 10 Feb 2019 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Unis Flyers Heerenveen
106 15 Feb 2019 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Cairox Hijs Hokij
48 15 Feb 2019 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Era Renomar Hyc Herentals
101 16 Feb 2019 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Unis Flyers Heerenveen
96 16 Feb 2019 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Mechelen Golden Sharks
97 16 Feb 2019 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Ahoud Devils Nijmegen
85 16 Feb 2019 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
82 17 Feb 2019 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Antwerp Phantoms
126 17 Feb 2019 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Zoetermeer Panters
105 17 Feb 2019 20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Chiefs Leuven
155 22 Feb 2019 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
49 22 Feb 2019 20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Amsterdam Tigers
84 23 Feb 2019 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Bulldogs Liege
11 23 Feb 2019 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Mechelen Golden Sharks
38 23 Feb 2019 20:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen
88 24 Feb 2019 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Antwerp Phantoms
27 24 Feb 2019 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
26 24 Feb 2019 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Zoetermeer Panters
33 24 Feb 2019 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Cairox Hijs Hokij
87 24 Feb 2019 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Unis Flyers Heerenveen

Played games

# Date Hour Location Home Visit Score
39 13 Jan 2019 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Zoetermeer Panters 6-8
36 13 Jan 2019 20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Amsterdam Tigers 3-5
14 12 Jan 2019 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 12-5
18 12 Jan 2019 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Bulldogs Liege 4-9
24 12 Jan 2019 17:30 Leeuwarden Unis Flyers Heerenveen Mechelen Golden Sharks 7-1
17 11 Jan 2019 21:15 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Microz Eaters Limburg 5-4
130 11 Jan 2019 20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Antwerp Phantoms 4-3
(OT)
20 11 Jan 2019 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Cairox Hijs Hokij 5-4
178 06 Jan 2019 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Mechelen Golden Sharks 8-2
13 06 Jan 2019 18:30 Liege Bulldogs Liege Zoetermeer Panters 9-3
22 06 Jan 2019 15:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Era Renomar Hyc Herentals 3-8
3 05 Jan 2019 21:15 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Antwerp Phantoms 18-1
159 05 Jan 2019 20:30 Leeuwarden Unis Flyers Heerenveen Microz Eaters Limburg 4-2
7 05 Jan 2019 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Cairox Hijs Hokij 2-4
123 05 Jan 2019 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Amsterdam Tigers 7-2
5 05 Jan 2019 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Bulldogs Liege 3-7
15 04 Jan 2019 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Unis Flyers Heerenveen 2-3
6 04 Jan 2019 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Chiefs Leuven 3-2
(OT)
113 23 Dec 2018 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 10-0
42 23 Dec 2018 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Unis Flyers Heerenveen 2-4
134 23 Dec 2018 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Cairox Hijs Hokij 4-1
149 22 Dec 2018 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Chiefs Leuven 2-9
61 22 Dec 2018 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Era Renomar Hyc Herentals 1-12
179 22 Dec 2018 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 3-5
131 21 Dec 2018 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Microz Eaters Limburg 1-14
29 21 Dec 2018 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Antwerp Phantoms 11-3
10 21 Dec 2018 20:30 Leeuwarden Unis Flyers Heerenveen Amsterdam Tigers 8-1
177 16 Dec 2018 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Amsterdam Tigers 6-7
31 16 Dec 2018 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Bulldogs Liege 11-9
180 16 Dec 2018 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Zoetermeer Panters 4-6
12 16 Dec 2018 18:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 6-3
181 16 Dec 2018 15:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Cairox Hijs Hokij 2-8
91 15 Dec 2018 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Chiefs Leuven 3-4
(OT)
102 15 Dec 2018 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Antwerp Phantoms 3-4
127 15 Dec 2018 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 6-1
43 14 Dec 2018 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Microz Eaters Limburg 1-6
90 14 Dec 2018 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Bulldogs Liege 2-5
94 09 Dec 2018 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Era Renomar Hyc Herentals 3-5
50 09 Dec 2018 20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Mechelen Golden Sharks 2-4
95 09 Dec 2018 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Amsterdam Tigers 6-1
143 08 Dec 2018 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Unis Flyers Heerenveen 1-4
89 08 Dec 2018 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Microz Eaters Limburg 3-4
148 08 Dec 2018 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Cairox Hijs Hokij 6-1
98 07 Dec 2018 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Zoetermeer Panters 4-3
116 07 Dec 2018 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Antwerp Phantoms 8-3
115 02 Dec 2018 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Unis Flyers Heerenveen 2-7
108 02 Dec 2018 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Era Renomar Hyc Herentals 4-5
(OT)
118 02 Dec 2018 15:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Bulldogs Liege 3-16
152 01 Dec 2018 21:15 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Mechelen Golden Sharks 13-0
25 01 Dec 2018 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 1-8
117 01 Dec 2018 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Microz Eaters Limburg 3-4
(OT)
133 01 Dec 2018 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Chiefs Leuven 6-3
109 01 Dec 2018 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Amsterdam Tigers 4-2
139 25 Nov 2018 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 5-2
40 25 Nov 2018 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 6-2
35 24 Nov 2018 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Era Renomar Hyc Herentals 4-8
146 24 Nov 2018 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Bulldogs Liege 2-3
(OT)
32 24 Nov 2018 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Chiefs Leuven 2-5
129 23 Nov 2018 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Unis Flyers Heerenveen 2-5
124 23 Nov 2018 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Mechelen Golden Sharks 21-0
110 18 Nov 2018 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Mechelen Golden Sharks 5-4
144 18 Nov 2018 15:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Antwerp Phantoms 2-1
161 17 Nov 2018 20:30 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Chiefs Leuven 6-2
141 17 Nov 2018 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 7-6
122 17 Nov 2018 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Era Renomar Hyc Herentals 9-7
153 17 Nov 2018 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 3-6
137 16 Nov 2018 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Amsterdam Tigers 7-4
103 16 Nov 2018 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Microz Eaters Limburg 11-1
165 11 Nov 2018 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Amsterdam Tigers 9-0
167 11 Nov 2018 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 2-13
174 11 Nov 2018 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Bulldogs Liege 8-2
162 11 Nov 2018 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Cairox Hijs Hokij 5-4
(PS)
173 10 Nov 2018 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Microz Eaters Limburg 2-8
175 10 Nov 2018 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Chiefs Leuven 7-2
166 10 Nov 2018 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Mechelen Golden Sharks 6-5
150 09 Nov 2018 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Era Renomar Hyc Herentals 7-8
(OT)
168 09 Nov 2018 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Zoetermeer Panters 5-2
172 09 Nov 2018 20:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Antwerp Phantoms 10-2
55 04 Nov 2018 18:30 Liege Bulldogs Liege Unis Flyers Heerenveen 4-5
(OT)
136 04 Nov 2018 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Era Renomar Hyc Herentals 3-5
160 03 Nov 2018 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Bulldogs Liege 5-8
19 03 Nov 2018 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Chiefs Leuven 5-2
63 02 Nov 2018 20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Mechelen Golden Sharks 7-4