Bene League

Summary

To view the statistics, click here.
To view the ranking, click here.
To view the upcoming games, click here.
To view the played games, click here.
To view the active suspensions, click here.

League rules

Duration: 3x20 min
Overtime: Yes, 5 min
Penalty Shots: Yes
Time-out: 1 time-out of 0.5 min

Ranking

Ranking for Bene League
Won: 3 points | Won after overtime or penaltyshots: 2 points | Lost after overtime or penaltyshots: 1 point | Lost: 0 points
More statistics.

Upcoming games

# Date Hour Location Home Visit
97 22 Oct 2017 20:30 Deurne Phantoms Antwerp Bulldogs Liege
152 27 Oct 2017 20:30 Nijmegen Devils Nijmegen Chiefs Leuven
109 27 Oct 2017 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Bulldogs Liege
18 27 Oct 2017 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Phantoms Antwerp
55 28 Oct 2017 20:00 Heverlee (leuven) Chiefs Leuven Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
136 28 Oct 2017 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Laco Eaters
129 28 Oct 2017 20:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Hijs Hokij Den Haag
46 29 Oct 2017 17:00 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Zoetermeer Panters
35 29 Oct 2017 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Unis Flyers
107 29 Oct 2017 20:30 Deurne Phantoms Antwerp Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh
132 03 Nov 2017 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Dolphin Kemphanen
16 03 Nov 2017 21:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Bulldogs Liege
34 04 Nov 2017 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
144 04 Nov 2017 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Devils Nijmegen
11 05 Nov 2017 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Zoetermeer Panters
112 10 Nov 2017 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Laco Eaters
83 11 Nov 2017 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Amsterdam Tigers
154 17 Nov 2017 20:30 Nijmegen Devils Nijmegen Amsterdam Tigers
130 18 Nov 2017 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Bulldogs Liege
141 18 Nov 2017 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Era Renomar Hyc
102 18 Nov 2017 20:30 Deurne Phantoms Antwerp Dolphin Kemphanen
12 18 Nov 2017 20:30 Geleen Laco Eaters Chiefs Leuven
41 19 Nov 2017 17:00 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Phantoms Antwerp
58 19 Nov 2017 18:15 Heverlee (leuven) Chiefs Leuven Laco Eaters
110 19 Nov 2017 19:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Unis Flyers
94 19 Nov 2017 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Devils Nijmegen
65 19 Nov 2017 20:30 Liege Bulldogs Liege Zoetermeer Panters
17 24 Nov 2017 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Zoetermeer Panters
146 24 Nov 2017 20:30 Nijmegen Devils Nijmegen Unis Flyers
120 24 Nov 2017 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Era Renomar Hyc
31 25 Nov 2017 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Bulldogs Liege
82 25 Nov 2017 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Chiefs Leuven
10 25 Nov 2017 20:30 Geleen Laco Eaters Phantoms Antwerp
44 26 Nov 2017 17:00 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Amsterdam Tigers
88 26 Nov 2017 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Hijs Hokij Den Haag
138 26 Nov 2017 20:30 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
68 26 Nov 2017 20:30 Liege Bulldogs Liege Laco Eaters
103 26 Nov 2017 20:30 Deurne Phantoms Antwerp Devils Nijmegen
117 01 Dec 2017 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Amsterdam Tigers
21 01 Dec 2017 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Laco Eaters
147 01 Dec 2017 20:30 Nijmegen Devils Nijmegen Zoetermeer Panters
62 02 Dec 2017 19:00 Liege Bulldogs Liege Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
126 02 Dec 2017 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Chiefs Leuven
133 02 Dec 2017 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Dolphin Kemphanen
74 02 Dec 2017 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Phantoms Antwerp
6 02 Dec 2017 20:30 Geleen Laco Eaters Era Renomar Hyc
48 03 Dec 2017 17:00 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Unis Flyers
25 03 Dec 2017 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh
53 03 Dec 2017 18:15 Heverlee (leuven) Chiefs Leuven Devils Nijmegen
100 03 Dec 2017 20:30 Deurne Phantoms Antwerp Hijs Hokij Den Haag
156 08 Dec 2017 20:30 Nijmegen Devils Nijmegen Laco Eaters
20 08 Dec 2017 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Unis Flyers
119 08 Dec 2017 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Zoetermeer Panters
27 09 Dec 2017 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Chiefs Leuven
71 09 Dec 2017 19:00 Liege Bulldogs Liege Dolphin Kemphanen
140 09 Dec 2017 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Phantoms Antwerp
75 09 Dec 2017 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Era Renomar Hyc
49 10 Dec 2017 18:15 Heverlee (leuven) Chiefs Leuven Hijs Hokij Den Haag
2 10 Dec 2017 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Amsterdam Tigers
90 10 Dec 2017 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh
123 15 Dec 2017 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh
116 15 Dec 2017 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Dolphin Kemphanen
13 15 Dec 2017 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Amsterdam Tigers
151 15 Dec 2017 21:00 Nijmegen Devils Nijmegen Bulldogs Liege
26 16 Dec 2017 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Laco Eaters
56 16 Dec 2017 20:00 Heverlee (leuven) Chiefs Leuven Unis Flyers
37 16 Dec 2017 20:15 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Hijs Hokij Den Haag
79 16 Dec 2017 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Devils Nijmegen
106 16 Dec 2017 20:30 Deurne Phantoms Antwerp Era Renomar Hyc
70 17 Dec 2017 18:30 Liege Bulldogs Liege Chiefs Leuven
7 17 Dec 2017 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
92 17 Dec 2017 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Zoetermeer Panters
24 22 Dec 2017 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh
145 22 Dec 2017 20:30 Nijmegen Devils Nijmegen Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
64 23 Dec 2017 19:00 Liege Bulldogs Liege Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh
127 23 Dec 2017 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Phantoms Antwerp
91 23 Dec 2017 21:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Chiefs Leuven
22 05 Jan 2018 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Devils Nijmegen
60 06 Jan 2018 20:00 Heverlee (leuven) Chiefs Leuven Phantoms Antwerp
81 06 Jan 2018 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Bulldogs Liege
125 06 Jan 2018 20:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Amsterdam Tigers
87 06 Jan 2018 21:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Dolphin Kemphanen
42 07 Jan 2018 17:00 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Chiefs Leuven
61 07 Jan 2018 18:30 Liege Bulldogs Liege Era Renomar Hyc
1 07 Jan 2018 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Unis Flyers
139 07 Jan 2018 20:30 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Hijs Hokij Den Haag
104 07 Jan 2018 20:30 Deurne Phantoms Antwerp Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
14 12 Jan 2018 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Dolphin Kemphanen
150 12 Jan 2018 20:30 Nijmegen Devils Nijmegen Era Renomar Hyc
72 13 Jan 2018 19:00 Liege Bulldogs Liege Hijs Hokij Den Haag
57 13 Jan 2018 20:00 Heverlee (leuven) Chiefs Leuven Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh
76 13 Jan 2018 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
39 13 Jan 2018 20:15 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Laco Eaters
98 13 Jan 2018 20:30 Deurne Phantoms Antwerp Amsterdam Tigers
32 14 Jan 2018 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Zoetermeer Panters
4 14 Jan 2018 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Devils Nijmegen
114 14 Jan 2018 19:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Chiefs Leuven
89 14 Jan 2018 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Unis Flyers
142 14 Jan 2018 20:30 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Bulldogs Liege
153 19 Jan 2018 20:30 Nijmegen Devils Nijmegen Dolphin Kemphanen
19 19 Jan 2018 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
84 19 Jan 2018 20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Unis Flyers
28 20 Jan 2018 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Hijs Hokij Den Haag
131 20 Jan 2018 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Laco Eaters
143 20 Jan 2018 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Chiefs Leuven
45 20 Jan 2018 20:15 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Era Renomar Hyc
108 20 Jan 2018 20:30 Deurne Phantoms Antwerp Zoetermeer Panters
59 21 Jan 2018 18:15 Heverlee (leuven) Chiefs Leuven Bulldogs Liege
111 21 Jan 2018 19:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Devils Nijmegen
9 21 Jan 2018 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh
95 21 Jan 2018 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Phantoms Antwerp
155 26 Jan 2018 20:30 Nijmegen Devils Nijmegen Hijs Hokij Den Haag
33 27 Jan 2018 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Phantoms Antwerp
66 27 Jan 2018 19:00 Liege Bulldogs Liege Devils Nijmegen
51 27 Jan 2018 20:00 Heverlee (leuven) Chiefs Leuven Era Renomar Hyc
47 27 Jan 2018 20:15 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
121 27 Jan 2018 20:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Zoetermeer Panters
3 28 Jan 2018 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Dolphin Kemphanen
85 28 Jan 2018 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Bulldogs Liege
134 28 Jan 2018 20:30 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Amsterdam Tigers
99 28 Jan 2018 20:30 Deurne Phantoms Antwerp Chiefs Leuven
113 02 Feb 2018 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Phantoms Antwerp
124 09 Feb 2018 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
15 09 Feb 2018 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Chiefs Leuven
149 09 Feb 2018 20:30 Nijmegen Devils Nijmegen Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh
78 09 Feb 2018 20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Dolphin Kemphanen
93 09 Feb 2018 21:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Laco Eaters
63 10 Feb 2018 19:00 Liege Bulldogs Liege Phantoms Antwerp
52 10 Feb 2018 20:00 Heverlee (leuven) Chiefs Leuven Amsterdam Tigers
135 10 Feb 2018 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Zoetermeer Panters
30 11 Feb 2018 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Era Renomar Hyc
118 11 Feb 2018 19:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Hijs Hokij Den Haag
43 11 Feb 2018 20:15 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Bulldogs Liege
105 11 Feb 2018 20:30 Deurne Phantoms Antwerp Unis Flyers
23 16 Feb 2018 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Era Renomar Hyc
148 16 Feb 2018 20:30 Nijmegen Devils Nijmegen Phantoms Antwerp
69 17 Feb 2018 19:00 Liege Bulldogs Liege Amsterdam Tigers
122 17 Feb 2018 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Devils Nijmegen
80 17 Feb 2018 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Hijs Hokij Den Haag
101 17 Feb 2018 20:30 Deurne Phantoms Antwerp Laco Eaters
29 18 Feb 2018 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Dolphin Kemphanen
50 18 Feb 2018 18:15 Heverlee (leuven) Chiefs Leuven Zoetermeer Panters
5 18 Feb 2018 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Bulldogs Liege
96 18 Feb 2018 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
137 18 Feb 2018 20:30 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Unis Flyers

Played games

# Date Hour Location Home Visit Score
86 15 Oct 2017 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Amsterdam Tigers 8-1
115 15 Oct 2017 19:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh 8-2
8 15 Oct 2017 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Hijs Hokij Den Haag 3-4
(OT)
38 15 Oct 2017 17:00 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Devils Nijmegen 3-5
77 14 Oct 2017 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Laco Eaters 2-3
(OT)
67 14 Oct 2017 19:00 Liege Bulldogs Liege Unis Flyers 3-6
54 08 Oct 2017 18:15 Heverlee (leuven) Chiefs Leuven Dolphin Kemphanen 5-4
73 07 Oct 2017 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh 8-0
128 07 Oct 2017 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Era Renomar Hyc 4-5
(OT)
36 07 Oct 2017 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Devils Nijmegen 7-6
40 30 Sep 2017 20:15 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh 8-1