Location |
Date |
Start |
End |
Cat |
Participating teams |
Alost. (aalst) |
2024-05-25 |
10:00 |
12:00 |
U10 |
IHL, LAP, LOC, PHX, WOL, WSH |
Bastogne |
2024-06-09 |
10:00 |
12:15 |
U10 |
CRW, HUS, LAP, LOC, PHX, SPN, WOL, WSH |
Brasschaat |
2024-09-03 |
15:00 |
17:15 |
U8 |
CHP, CRW, DOG, FLY, HUS, IHL, INT, LAP, LOC, PHX, PSY, SPN, WOL, WSH |
Brasschaat |
2024-09-03 |
15:00 |
17:15 |
U10 |
CHP, CRW, DOG, FLY, HUS, IHL, INT, LAP, LOC, PHX, PSY, SPN, WOL, WSH |
Location |
Date |
Start |
End |
Cat |
Participating teams |
Deurne |
2024-05-09 |
08:30 |
11:30 |
U10 |
COP, HAS, OLY, PHA, SPU |
Deurne |
2024-05-09 |
08:30 |
11:30 |
U8 |
COP, HAS, OLY, PHA, SPU |
Duffel |
2024-04-28 |
10:00 |
12:00 |
U10 |
CHP, CRW, DOG, FLY, HUS, IHL, LAP, LOC, PHX, PSY, SPN, WOL, WSH |
Hasselt |
2024-04-27 |
17:30 |
19:00 |
U10 |
BUL, COP, HAS, LIO |
Hasselt |
2024-04-27 |
17:30 |
19:00 |
U8 |
BUL, COP, HAS, LIO |
Kortrijk |
2024-04-27 |
12:15 |
14:00 |
U10 |
DRA, SPU |
Kortrijk |
2024-04-27 |
12:15 |
14:00 |
U8 |
DRA, OLY, SPU |
Liege |
2024-04-20 |
09:00 |
11:00 |
U12 |
BUL, HAS, IHC |
Alost. (aalst) |
2024-04-14 |
10:00 |
12:15 |
U10 |
HUS, LAP, PHX |
Liedekerke |
2024-04-13 |
17:15 |
19:15 |
U12 |
BUL, LIO, RED |
Liedekerke |
2024-04-13 |
10:00 |
12:00 |
U10 |
BUL, CHL, COP, IHC, LIO |
Liedekerke |
2024-04-13 |
10:00 |
12:00 |
U8 |
BUL, COP, IHC, LIO |
Leuven |
2024-04-13 |
09:30 |
11:30 |
U12 |
IHC, LUX, SPU |
Jumet |
2024-04-07 |
12:15 |
17:45 |
U12 |
CRW, PHX, WOL, WSH |
Jumet |
2024-04-07 |
09:00 |
12:15 |
U10 |
CRW, HUS, LAP, LOC, PHX, SPN, WOL, WSH |
Liedekerke |
2024-04-06 |
17:15 |
19:15 |
U12 |
BUL, LIO, PHA |
Kortrijk |
2024-04-06 |
12:15 |
14:00 |
U12 |
DRA, SPU |
Montignies Sur Sambre |
2024-04-06 |
12:00 |
13:50 |
U10 |
BUL, CHL, HAS, LUX |
Montignies Sur Sambre |
2024-04-06 |
12:00 |
13:50 |
U8 |
BUL, CHL, HAS, LUX |
Liedekerke |
2024-04-06 |
10:00 |
12:00 |
U10 |
DRA, LIO, OLY |
Liedekerke |
2024-04-06 |
10:00 |
12:00 |
U8 |
DRA, LIO, OLY |
Leuven |
2024-03-30 |
11:50 |
13:35 |
U12 |
COP, IHC, PHA |
Wolvertem |
2024-03-24 |
14:00 |
18:00 |
U12 |
DOG, HUS, PHX, PSY, SPN, WSH |
Mechelen |
2024-03-24 |
10:00 |
11:30 |
U10 |
COP, HYC, OLY, PHA |
Mechelen |
2024-03-24 |
10:00 |
11:30 |
U8 |
COP, HYC, OLY, PHA |
Montignies Sur Sambre |
2024-03-23 |
12:00 |
13:50 |
U12 |
CHL, HYC, LUX |
Gent |
2024-03-23 |
10:30 |
12:00 |
U10 |
BUL, DRA, LIO |
Gent |
2024-03-23 |
10:30 |
12:00 |
U8 |
BUL, DRA, LIO, SPU |
Deurne |
2024-03-17 |
12:00 |
14:30 |
U12 |
BUL, HYC, PHA |
Mechelen |
2024-03-17 |
11:45 |
13:45 |
U12 |
COP, IHC, LIO |
Deurne |
2024-03-10 |
12:00 |
14:30 |
U10 |
COP, HYC, IHC, PHA |
Deurne |
2024-03-10 |
12:00 |
14:30 |
U8 |
COP, HYC, IHC, PHA |
Hasselt |
2024-03-09 |
17:30 |
19:00 |
U12 |
HAS, LUX, PHA |
Deurne |
2024-03-09 |
16:15 |
17:50 |
U12 |
COP, PHA, SPU |
Brasschaat |
2024-03-09 |
15:00 |
17:15 |
U10 |
CRW, HUS, LAP, LOC, PHX, SPN, WOL, WSH |
Montignies Sur Sambre |
2024-03-09 |
12:00 |
13:50 |
U10 |
BUL, CHL, LUX |
Montignies Sur Sambre |
2024-03-09 |
12:00 |
13:50 |
U8 |
BUL, CHL, LUX |
Kortrijk |
2024-03-03 |
12:15 |
14:00 |
U10 |
CHL, HAS, OLY, SPU |
Kortrijk |
2024-03-03 |
12:15 |
14:00 |
U8 |
HAS, OLY, SPU |
Leuven |
2024-03-02 |
17:10 |
19:20 |
U10 |
COP, DRA, IHC, LIO, PHA |
Leuven |
2024-03-02 |
17:10 |
19:20 |
U8 |
COP, DRA, IHC, LIO, PHA |
Gent |
2024-03-02 |
10:30 |
12:00 |
U12 |
DRA, HAS, PHA |
Liege |
2024-03-02 |
09:00 |
11:00 |
U10 |
BUL, HYC, LUX |
Liege |
2024-03-02 |
09:00 |
11:00 |
U8 |
BUL, HYC, LUX |
Herentals |
2024-03-02 |
08:00 |
09:25 |
U12 |
COP, HYC, OLY |
Mechelen |
2024-02-25 |
10:00 |
11:30 |
U10 |
BUL, COP, HAS, IHC, PHA |
Mechelen |
2024-02-25 |
10:00 |
11:30 |
U8 |
BUL, COP, HAS, IHC, PHA |
Liedekerke |
2024-02-24 |
18:45 |
20:45 |
U12 |
HAS, LIO, PHA |
Kortrijk |
2024-02-24 |
12:15 |
14:00 |
U12 |
DRA, HYC, SPU |
Beaufort |
2024-02-24 |
08:45 |
10:45 |
U12 |
BUL, LUX |
Herentals |
2024-02-24 |
08:00 |
09:25 |
U10 |
HYC, LIO, OLY, PHA |
Herentals |
2024-02-24 |
08:00 |
09:25 |
U8 |
HYC, LIO, OLY, PHA |
Heist-op-den-berg |
2024-02-18 |
11:45 |
13:15 |
U12 |
COP, HYC, OLY |
Montignies Sur Sambre |
2024-02-17 |
12:00 |
13:50 |
U12 |
CHL, IHC, OLY |
Mechelen |
2024-02-11 |
11:45 |
13:45 |
U12 |
COP, HYC, OLY |
Deurne |
2024-02-10 |
18:30 |
20:00 |
U10 |
COP, DRA, HAS, PHA |
Deurne |
2024-02-10 |
18:30 |
20:00 |
U8 |
COP, DRA, HAS, PHA, SPU |
Liedekerke |
2024-02-10 |
17:30 |
19:30 |
U12 |
LIO, PHA, SPU |
Hasselt |
2024-02-10 |
17:30 |
19:00 |
U12 |
CHL, HAS, OLY |
Eeklo |
2024-02-10 |
11:30 |
16:15 |
U12 |
DOG, HUS, PHX, PSY, SPN, WSH |
Herentals |
2024-02-10 |
08:00 |
09:25 |
U10 |
BUL, HYC, OLY |
Herentals |
2024-02-10 |
08:00 |
09:25 |
U8 |
BUL, HYC, OLY |
Duffel |
2024-02-04 |
10:00 |
12:00 |
U10 |
CRW, HUS, LAP, LOC, PHX, SPN, WOL, WSH |
Leuven |
2024-02-03 |
11:20 |
13:40 |
U10 |
COP, HYC, IHC, PHA |
Leuven |
2024-02-03 |
11:20 |
13:40 |
U8 |
COP, HYC, IHC, LIO |
Leuven |
2024-02-03 |
09:30 |
11:10 |
LTP |
BUL, COP, DRA, HAS, HYC, IHC, LIO, LUX, OLY, PHA, RED, SPU |
Beaufort |
2024-02-03 |
08:45 |
12:00 |
U12 |
LUX, RED |
Beaufort |
2024-02-03 |
08:45 |
12:00 |
U10 |
LUX, RED |
Beaufort |
2024-02-03 |
08:45 |
12:00 |
U8 |
LUX, RED |
Herentals |
2024-02-03 |
08:00 |
09:25 |
U12 |
BUL, COP, HYC |
Mechelen |
2024-01-28 |
11:45 |
13:45 |
U8 |
COP, HYC, LIO, OLY, PHA |
Mechelen |
2024-01-28 |
11:00 |
13:00 |
U10 |
COP, HYC, LIO, PHA |
Liedekerke |
2024-01-27 |
18:45 |
20:45 |
U12 |
BUL, DRA, IHC, LIO, PHA, SPU |
Liedekerke |
2024-01-27 |
18:45 |
20:45 |
U12 |
BUL, DRA, IHC, LIO, PHA, SPU |
Mechelen |
2024-01-27 |
16:15 |
18:00 |
U12 |
CHL, COP, HYC, LUX |
Deurne |
2024-01-27 |
15:15 |
17:15 |
U10 |
BUL, IHC, LIO, PHA |
Deurne |
2024-01-27 |
15:15 |
17:15 |
U8 |
BUL, IHC, LIO, PHA |
Herentals |
2024-01-27 |
08:00 |
09:25 |
U10 |
HAS, HYC, OLY |
Herentals |
2024-01-27 |
08:00 |
09:25 |
U8 |
HAS, HYC |
Montignies Sur Sambre |
2024-01-20 |
19:30 |
20:00 |
U12 |
CHL, LUX |
Hasselt |
2024-01-20 |
17:30 |
19:00 |
U12 |
BUL, COP, HAS, HYC |
Leuven |
2024-01-20 |
09:30 |
11:10 |
U12 |
IHC, LIO, OLY, PHA |
Hasselt |
2024-01-13 |
17:30 |
19:00 |
U12 |
BUL, CHL, HAS, HYC |
Gent |
2024-01-13 |
10:00 |
12:00 |
U10 |
DRA, HYC, IHC, LIO |
Gent |
2024-01-13 |
10:00 |
12:00 |
U8 |
DRA, HYC, IHC, LIO, SPU |
Liege |
2024-01-13 |
09:00 |
11:00 |
U10 |
BUL, COP, HAS, LUX |
Liege |
2024-01-13 |
09:00 |
11:00 |
U8 |
BUL, COP, HAS |
Bastogne |
2024-01-07 |
10:00 |
12:15 |
U10 |
CRW, HUS, LAP, LOC, PHX, SPN, WOL, WSH |
Kortrijk |
2024-01-06 |
12:10 |
14:00 |
U12 |
BUL, COP, HYC, LIO, PHA, SPU |
Montignies Sur Sambre |
2023-12-30 |
19:00 |
21:00 |
U12 |
BUL, CHL, SPU |
Deurne |
2023-12-30 |
17:30 |
19:15 |
U10 |
OLY, PHA |
Deurne |
2023-12-30 |
17:30 |
19:15 |
U8 |
OLY, PHA |
Deurne |
2023-12-23 |
17:30 |
19:15 |
U12 |
COP, HYC, IHC, PHA |
Hasselt |
2023-12-23 |
17:30 |
19:00 |
U8 |
COP, HAS, HYC, OLY, PHA |
Hasselt |
2023-12-23 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
U10 |
COP, HAS, HYC, PHA |
Kortrijk |
2023-12-23 |
12:00 |
14:00 |
U10 |
DRA, LIO, OLY |
Kortrijk |
2023-12-23 |
12:00 |
14:00 |
U8 |
DRA, LIO, SPU |
Liedekerke |
2023-12-16 |
18:45 |
20:00 |
U12 |
CHL, DRA, LIO, PHA, SPU |
Hasselt |
2023-12-16 |
17:30 |
19:00 |
U12 |
BUL, HAS, LUX |
Leuven |
2023-12-16 |
11:20 |
13:00 |
U12 |
COP, HYC, IHC, OLY |
Beaufort |
2023-12-16 |
09:00 |
12:15 |
U10 |
IHC, LUX |
Beaufort |
2023-12-16 |
09:00 |
12:15 |
U8 |
IHC, LUX |
Herentals |
2023-12-16 |
08:00 |
09:00 |
U10 |
CHL, HAS, HYC |
Herentals |
2023-12-16 |
08:00 |
09:00 |
U8 |
HAS, HYC |
Deurne |
2023-12-10 |
12:00 |
14:00 |
U10 |
CHL, COP, HYC, OLY, PHA |
Deurne |
2023-12-10 |
12:00 |
14:00 |
U8 |
COP, HYC, OLY, PHA |
Bastogne |
2023-12-10 |
10:00 |
12:00 |
U10 |
CRW, HUS, LAP, LOC, PHX, SPN, WOL, WSH |
Hasselt |
2023-12-09 |
17:30 |
19:00 |
U12 |
HAS, IHC, LUX, PHA |
Leuven |
2023-12-09 |
17:10 |
19:10 |
U10 |
BUL, IHC, LIO |
Leuven |
2023-12-09 |
17:10 |
19:10 |
U8 |
BUL, IHC, LIO |
Mechelen |
2023-12-09 |
16:15 |
18:00 |
LTP |
BUL, CHL, COP, DRA, HAS, HYC, IHC, LIO, OLY, SPU |
Herentals |
2023-12-09 |
08:00 |
09:00 |
U12 |
BUL, CHL, HYC, OLY |
Montignies Sur Sambre |
2023-12-02 |
19:00 |
20:00 |
U12 |
BUL, CHL, HYC, IHC, PHA |
Liedekerke |
2023-12-02 |
17:30 |
19:30 |
U8 |
DRA, HAS, LIO, OLY, PHA, SPU |
Liedekerke |
2023-12-02 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
U10 |
DRA, HAS, LIO, PHA |
Herentals |
2023-12-02 |
08:00 |
09:25 |
U10 |
BUL, HYC, OLY |
Herentals |
2023-12-02 |
08:00 |
09:00 |
U8 |
BUL, HYC |
Kortrijk |
2023-11-26 |
12:00 |
14:00 |
U12 |
BUL, DRA, HYC, LIO, SPU |
Duffel |
2023-11-26 |
09:30 |
12:30 |
U10 |
CRW, HUS, LAP, LOC, PHX, SPN, WOL, WSH |
Montignies Sur Sambre |
2023-11-25 |
12:00 |
13:00 |
U10 |
CHL, COP, HYC, IHC |
Montignies Sur Sambre |
2023-11-25 |
12:00 |
13:00 |
U8 |
COP, HYC, IHC |
Herentals |
2023-11-25 |
08:00 |
09:30 |
U12 |
BUL, COP, HYC, PHA |
Mechelen |
2023-11-18 |
16:15 |
18:15 |
U12 |
COP, HYC, LIO, PHA |
Brasschaat |
2023-11-18 |
15:00 |
16:00 |
U10 |
CHP, CRW, DOG, HUS, IHL, LAP, LOC, PHX, PSY, SPN, WOL, WSH |
Brasschaat |
2023-11-18 |
15:00 |
16:00 |
U8 |
CHP, CRW, DOG, HUS, IHL, LAP, LOC, PHX, PSY, SPN, WOL, WSH |
Montignies Sur Sambre |
2023-11-18 |
12:00 |
13:45 |
U10 |
LUX, OLY, RED |
Herentals |
2023-11-18 |
08:00 |
09:25 |
U10 |
BUL, COP, HAS, HYC |
Herentals |
2023-11-18 |
08:00 |
09:25 |
U8 |
BUL, COP, HAS, HYC |
Peronnes |
2023-11-12 |
10:00 |
12:00 |
U10 |
CHP, CRW, DOG, HUS, IHL, LAP, LOC, PHX, PSY, SPN, WOL, WSH |
Peronnes |
2023-11-12 |
10:00 |
12:00 |
U8 |
CHP, CRW, DOG, HUS, IHL, LAP, LOC, PHX, PSY, SPN, WOL, WSH |
Gent |
2023-11-11 |
10:00 |
13:00 |
U10 |
BUL, DRA, HYC, IHC, RED |
Gent |
2023-11-11 |
10:00 |
13:00 |
U8 |
BUL, DRA, HYC, IHC, SPU |
Deurne |
2023-11-05 |
12:00 |
14:15 |
U10 |
COP, HYC, IHC, OLY, PHA |
Deurne |
2023-11-05 |
12:00 |
14:15 |
U8 |
COP, HYC, IHC, OLY, PHA |
Hasselt |
2023-11-04 |
17:30 |
19:30 |
U10 |
BUL, HAS, LIO, RED |
Hasselt |
2023-11-04 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
U8 |
BUL, HAS, LIO |
Mechelen |
2023-11-01 |
11:45 |
13:45 |
U10 |
BUL, COP, PHA |
Mechelen |
2023-11-01 |
11:00 |
13:00 |
U8 |
COP, PHA |
Liedekerke |
2023-10-28 |
17:15 |
19:15 |
U8 |
BUL, LIO, SPU |
Liedekerke |
2023-10-28 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
U10 |
BUL, LIO |
Leuven |
2023-10-21 |
17:10 |
19:10 |
U10 |
BUL, COP, IHC |
Leuven |
2023-10-21 |
17:10 |
19:10 |
U8 |
BUL, COP, IHC |
Gent |
2023-10-21 |
10:00 |
13:00 |
LTP |
BUL, CHA, COP, DRA, HAS, HYC, IHC, LIO, OLY, PHA, RED, SPU |
Heist-op-den-berg |
2023-10-15 |
11:45 |
13:15 |
U10 |
HAS, OLY, PHA, RED |
Heist-op-den-berg |
2023-10-15 |
11:45 |
13:15 |
U8 |
HAS, OLY, PHA, RED |
Herentals |
2023-10-14 |
08:00 |
09:30 |
U10 |
BUL, COP, HYC |
Herentals |
2023-10-14 |
08:00 |
09:30 |
U8 |
BUL, COP, HYC |